A033453 Condo Lumpini Park Nawamin-Si Burapha

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6004499

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture A033453 Condo Lumpini Park Nawamin-Si Burapha - 1/8
picture A033453 Condo Lumpini Park Nawamin-Si Burapha - 2/8
picture A033453 Condo Lumpini Park Nawamin-Si Burapha - 3/8
picture A033453 Condo Lumpini Park Nawamin-Si Burapha - 4/8
picture A033453 Condo Lumpini Park Nawamin-Si Burapha - 5/8
picture A033453 Condo Lumpini Park Nawamin-Si Burapha - 6/8
picture A033453 Condo Lumpini Park Nawamin-Si Burapha - 7/8
picture A033453 Condo Lumpini Park Nawamin-Si Burapha - 8/8
View 8 photos
3,250,000 (72,222 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 14
45 sq.m.

Lumpini Park Nawamin - Si Burapha Bueng Kum Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : Condo Lumpini Park Nawamin-Si Burapha
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 45 sqm
Selling Price : 3,250,000
Reference ID : A033453

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • Lumpini Park Nawamin - Si Burapha
  • 3,250,000 (72,222 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 14
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 45

Can raise animals

Listings for sale in Lumpini Park Nawamin - Si Burapha

Remaining units in Lumpini Park Nawamin - Si Burapha

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (42)
Haven’t found the right listing inLumpini Park Nawamin - Si Buraphafor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 33.02 Sq.m. Khan Na Yao Bangkok for 1.1M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 33.02 Sq.m. Khan Na Yao Bangkok for 1.1M
    Bueng Kum Bangkok
    ฿1,138,000
    UPDATE !
    33.02 sqm
  • Condo for sale, Happy Ladprao 101, 1 bedroom, 5th floor, Building G, near Assumption University.
    SaleCondo
    Condo for sale, Happy Ladprao 101, 1 bedroom, 5th floor, Building G, near Assumption University.
    Wang Thonglang Bangkok
    ฿2,500,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    41 sqm
    Floor 5
  • S2982 Condo For Sale ICONDO Sukhapiban 2 Serithai