A033288 Rich Park @ Chaophraya

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6004057

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture A033288 Rich Park @ Chaophraya - 1/8
picture A033288 Rich Park @ Chaophraya - 2/8
picture A033288 Rich Park @ Chaophraya - 3/8
picture A033288 Rich Park @ Chaophraya - 4/8
picture A033288 Rich Park @ Chaophraya - 5/8
picture A033288 Rich Park @ Chaophraya - 6/8
picture A033288 Rich Park @ Chaophraya - 7/8
picture A033288 Rich Park @ Chaophraya - 8/8
View 8 photos
2,150,000 (66,113 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 11
32.52 sq.m.

Rich Park @ Chaophraya Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : Rich Park @ Chaophraya
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 32.52 sqm
Selling Price : 2,150,000
Reference ID : A033288

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • Rich Park @ Chaophraya
  • 2,150,000 (66,113 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 11
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 32.52

View project details

Listings for sale in Rich Park @ Chaophraya

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Rich Park @ Chaophraya

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (13)
Haven’t found the right listing inRich Park @ Chaophrayafor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • DL25030104 Condominium for sale, The Politan Aqua, ready to move in, call 0638692663 LineID@655ebbvc
    SaleCondo
    DL25030104 Condominium for sale, The Politan Aqua, ready to move in, call 0638692663 LineID@655ebbvc
    Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
    ฿2,000,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    29 sqm
    Floor 43
    The Politan Aqua

    348 listings