A010068 B Condo Bangna - Trad Km.5

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6003455

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture A010068 B Condo Bangna - Trad Km.5 - 1/8
picture A010068 B Condo Bangna - Trad Km.5 - 2/8
picture A010068 B Condo Bangna - Trad Km.5 - 3/8
picture A010068 B Condo Bangna - Trad Km.5 - 4/8
picture A010068 B Condo Bangna - Trad Km.5 - 5/8
picture A010068 B Condo Bangna - Trad Km.5 - 6/8
picture A010068 B Condo Bangna - Trad Km.5 - 7/8
picture A010068 B Condo Bangna - Trad Km.5 - 8/8
View 8 photos
1,100,000 (37,543 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 5
29.3 sq.m.

B Condo Bang Plee Samut Prakarn -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : B Condo Bangna - Trad Km.5
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 29.3 sqm
Selling Price : 1,100,000
Reference ID : A010068

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • B Condo
  • 1,100,000 (37,543 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 5
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 29.3

Listings for rent B Condo

4 listings for rent

Listings for sale B Condo

45 listings for sale

View project details

Listings for sale in B Condo

Remaining units in B Condo

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (45)
Haven’t found the right listing inB Condofor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • Supalai Park Srinakarin | 📍 Near Srinakarin Road
    SaleCondo
    Supalai Park Srinakarin | 📍 Near Srinakarin Road
    Prawet Bangkok
    āļŋ1,999,000
    NEW !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    51 sqm
    Floor 10
  • 1-BR Condo at Whizdom The Forestias in Bang Kaeo (ID 1730502)
    SaleCondo
    1-BR Condo at Whizdom The Forestias in Bang Kaeo (ID 1730502)
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    āļŋ5,890,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath