4 Bedroom Villa for sale in Rawai, Phuket 1737248

Sale (Free)
House

Last Update :

-

Number :

5608277

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 4 Bedroom Villa for sale in Rawai, Phuket  1737248 - 1/20
picture 4 Bedroom Villa for sale in Rawai, Phuket  1737248 - 2/20
picture 4 Bedroom Villa for sale in Rawai, Phuket  1737248 - 3/20
picture 4 Bedroom Villa for sale in Rawai, Phuket  1737248 - 4/20
picture 4 Bedroom Villa for sale in Rawai, Phuket  1737248 - 5/20
picture 4 Bedroom Villa for sale in Rawai, Phuket  1737248 - 6/20
picture 4 Bedroom Villa for sale in Rawai, Phuket  1737248 - 7/20
picture 4 Bedroom Villa for sale in Rawai, Phuket  1737248 - 8/20
picture 4 Bedroom Villa for sale in Rawai, Phuket  1737248 - 9/20
picture 4 Bedroom Villa for sale in Rawai, Phuket  1737248 - 10/20
picture 4 Bedroom Villa for sale in Rawai, Phuket  1737248 - 11/20
picture 4 Bedroom Villa for sale in Rawai, Phuket  1737248 - 12/20
picture 4 Bedroom Villa for sale in Rawai, Phuket  1737248 - 13/20
picture 4 Bedroom Villa for sale in Rawai, Phuket  1737248 - 14/20
picture 4 Bedroom Villa for sale in Rawai, Phuket  1737248 - 15/20
picture 4 Bedroom Villa for sale in Rawai, Phuket  1737248 - 16/20
picture 4 Bedroom Villa for sale in Rawai, Phuket  1737248 - 17/20
picture 4 Bedroom Villa for sale in Rawai, Phuket  1737248 - 18/20
picture 4 Bedroom Villa for sale in Rawai, Phuket  1737248 - 19/20
picture 4 Bedroom Villa for sale in Rawai, Phuket  1737248 - 20/20
View 20 photos
25,000,000
4 Bed
5 Bath
1 fl.
150 sq.wa.

Mueang Phuket Phuket -

View on map

Listing Detail

This property is a 450 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2024. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿25,000,000 (฿55,500/SqM).

Listing Information

  • 25,000,000
  • 1 fl.
  • 4 Bed
  • 5 Bath
  • 150 sq.wa.
  • 450
  • 2 slots

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Still haven't found your perfect Home, right

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of houses nearby

  • Luxury Villa For Sale – Rawai
    SaleHome
    Luxury Villa For Sale – Rawai
    Phuket
    ฿14,900,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
    240 sqm

    No project

  • Amazing Investment House near Nai Harn Beach, Rawai, Phuket, Thailand
    SaleHome
    Amazing Investment House near Nai Harn Beach, Rawai, Phuket, Thailand
    Phuket
    ฿20,900,000
    UPDATE !
    5 Bed
    5 Bath
    190 sqm

    No project

  • Luxurious Modern Villa with Stunning Features in Rawai Phuket
    SaleHome
    Luxurious Modern Villa with Stunning Features in Rawai Phuket
    Phuket
    ฿16,900,000
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    5 Bath
    288 sqm

    No project

  • N Chantra Villa 2 bedrooms, for sale
    SaleHome
    N Chantra Villa 2 bedrooms, for sale
    Bang Bon Phuket
    ฿9,900,000