4 5675272
Sale (Free)
House
Last Update :
-
Number :
5424674
View :
Report this listing
Share
18,500,000
4 Bed
5 Bath
2 fl.
324 sq.wa.
Mueang Phuket Phuket -
Listing Detail
This property is a 388 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Land and Houses Park project in Chalong, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿18,500,000 (฿47,700/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿60,000 per month.
Listing Information
- 18,500,000
- 2 fl.
- 4 Bed
- 5 Bath
- 324 sq.wa.
- 388
- 1 slots

Listings for sale nearby
3bed 9 Nile Residence Villa in Phuket with Pool, Garden, Furnished Kitchen137 sq.wa.2 fl.฿17,645,700UPDATE !

Cozy Corner Single-Storey House for Sale in Chalong, Phuket 624733513.925 sq.wa.1 fl.฿7,500,000UPDATE !
Newly Renovated Semi-Detached House | Patak Villa, Chalong Prime location for both living and investment.36 sq.wa.1 fl.฿4,490,000UPDATE !
🏡 Newly Renovated Villa-Style Corner House in Chalong – 3 Bedrooms, Bathtub, Only 5.29 MB47.1 sq.wa.1 fl.฿4,990,000UPDATE !
For Sale ‼️ Newly built 2-storey modern-style house in Maneekram Village 📍 Kwang Road 🏡✨1 sq.wa.2 fl.฿3,790,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital
Nearby projects

Condo for rent at The Bell Condominium
0 condo for rent
Condo for sale at The Bell CondominiumFound 6 listings

Chok Thip Villa
2.4 km.
Muang Phuket Phuket
0 km.
Chalong
0 km.
Still haven't found your perfect Home, right
Let professional agents help you find for free
Start

Listings for sale of houses nearby