3 Bedroom Villa for sale at Suan Baan Park Phase 2 5934620

Sale (Free)
House

Last Update :

-

Number :

5899203

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 3 Bedroom Villa for sale at Suan Baan Park Phase 2  5934620 - 1/20
picture 3 Bedroom Villa for sale at Suan Baan Park Phase 2  5934620 - 2/20
picture 3 Bedroom Villa for sale at Suan Baan Park Phase 2  5934620 - 3/20
picture 3 Bedroom Villa for sale at Suan Baan Park Phase 2  5934620 - 4/20
picture 3 Bedroom Villa for sale at Suan Baan Park Phase 2  5934620 - 5/20
picture 3 Bedroom Villa for sale at Suan Baan Park Phase 2  5934620 - 6/20
picture 3 Bedroom Villa for sale at Suan Baan Park Phase 2  5934620 - 7/20
picture 3 Bedroom Villa for sale at Suan Baan Park Phase 2  5934620 - 8/20
picture 3 Bedroom Villa for sale at Suan Baan Park Phase 2  5934620 - 9/20
picture 3 Bedroom Villa for sale at Suan Baan Park Phase 2  5934620 - 10/20
picture 3 Bedroom Villa for sale at Suan Baan Park Phase 2  5934620 - 11/20
picture 3 Bedroom Villa for sale at Suan Baan Park Phase 2  5934620 - 12/20
picture 3 Bedroom Villa for sale at Suan Baan Park Phase 2  5934620 - 13/20
picture 3 Bedroom Villa for sale at Suan Baan Park Phase 2  5934620 - 14/20
picture 3 Bedroom Villa for sale at Suan Baan Park Phase 2  5934620 - 15/20
picture 3 Bedroom Villa for sale at Suan Baan Park Phase 2  5934620 - 16/20
picture 3 Bedroom Villa for sale at Suan Baan Park Phase 2  5934620 - 17/20
picture 3 Bedroom Villa for sale at Suan Baan Park Phase 2  5934620 - 18/20
picture 3 Bedroom Villa for sale at Suan Baan Park Phase 2  5934620 - 19/20
picture 3 Bedroom Villa for sale at Suan Baan Park Phase 2  5934620 - 20/20
View 20 photos
12,900,000
3 Bed
3 Bath
1 fl.
106 sq.wa.

Ko Samui Surat Thani -

View on map

Listing Detail

This property is a 304 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Suan Baan Park Phase 2 project in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿12,900,000 (฿42,400/SqM).

Listing Information

  • 12,900,000
  • 1 fl.
  • 3 Bed
  • 3 Bath
  • 106 sq.wa.
  • 304
  • 2 slots

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

Not found Nearby projects

Still haven't found your perfect Home, right

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of houses nearby

  • 4 Bedroom Villa for sale at Coast Breeze Residences  5716925
    SaleHome
    4 Bedroom Villa for sale at Coast Breeze Residences 5716925
    Ko Samui Surat Thani
    ฿17,800,000
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    5 Bath
    358 sqm

    No project

  • 6 Bedroom Villa for sale in Maenam, Surat Thani  1883568
    SaleHome
    6 Bedroom Villa for sale in Maenam, Surat Thani 1883568
    Ko Samui Surat Thani
    ฿19,000,000
    UPDATE !
    6 Bed
    5 Bath
    500 sqm

    No project

  • 2 Bedroom Villa for sale in Maenam, Surat Thani  5758314
    SaleHome
    2 Bedroom Villa for sale in Maenam, Surat Thani 5758314
    Ko Samui Surat Thani
    ฿13,700,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    252 sqm

    No project

  • 3 Bedroom Villa for sale at Samui Grand Park Forest  1938572