3 Bedroom House for sale in Rawai, Phuket 6129244
Sale (Free)
House
Last Update :
-
Number :
5914906
View :
Report this listing
Share
11,500,000
3 Bed
3 Bath
1 fl.
60 sq.wa.
Mueang Phuket Phuket -
Listing Detail
This property is a 90 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿11,500,000 (฿128,000/SqM).
Listing Information
- 11,500,000
- 1 fl.
- 3 Bed
- 3 Bath
- 60 sq.wa.
- 90

Listings for sale nearby

Amazing Investment House near Nai Harn Beach, Rawai, Phuket, Thailand62.5 sq.wa.1 fl.฿20,900,000UPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital
Nearby projects

Condo for rent at Saiyuan Buri Condominium
0 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Saiyuan Buri CondominiumFound 3 listings

Muang Phuket Phuket
0 km.
Still haven't found your perfect Home, right
Let professional agents help you find for free
Start

Listings for sale of houses nearby
Listings for rent of houses nearby