3 Bed 3 Bath 155 SQ.M KALM PENTHOUSE ARI
Last Update :
-
Number :
5095153
View :
Kalm Penthouse Ari Phaya Thai Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Discover urban luxury at its finest in this exquisite 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom condo located in the prestigious KALM Penthouse project. Situated on the 5th floor of a 7-story building, this unit offers a harmonious blend of modern design and elegant comfort, ideal for discerning homeowners seeking a residence in the vibrant heart of Huai Khwang, Bangkok.
Exceptional Interiors
- Spacious Living Room: Featuring floor-to-ceiling windows that provide sweeping city views and an abundance of natural light, the living room is designed for relaxation and entertainment, complete with balcony access.
- Kitchen: A culinary haven boasting modern cabinetry, a built-in oven, electric cooktop, and ample countertop space, all accentuated by contemporary design elements.
- Bedrooms: Each bedroom is thoughtfully crafted with large windows, providing ample light and capturing stunning cityscapes. Hardwood flooring and recessed lighting enhance the serene atmosphere.
- Stylish Bathrooms: Enjoy the luxury of dual sinks, marble countertops, and a glass-enclosed shower in the main bathroom, with modern fixtures and an elegant neutral color scheme throughout.
Listing Information
- Kalm Penthouse Ari
- 28,000,000 (180,645 THB/sq.m.)
- 3 Bedroom
- 5
- 3 Bed
- 3 Bath
- 155
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Phaya Thai Bangkok
0 listings for rent
1 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale nearby
3-BR Condo at Centric Sathorn-St. Louis near BTS Saint Louis (ID 1414545)3 bed150m225 fl.฿19,500,000UPDATE !
3-BR Condo at Somkid Gardens Condominium near BTS Chit Lom (ID 2189694)3 bed437m2- fl.฿98,000,000UPDATE !
3-BR Condo at The Met Sathorn near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 1755359)3 bed196m229-66 fl.฿28,000,000UPDATE !

3-BR Condo at CONNER Ratchathewi near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2675526)3 bed170m2- fl.฿65,000,000UPDATE !
3-BR Condo at The Residences At The St Regis Bangkok near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2523614)3 bed458m2- fl.฿140,000,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

570 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Ashton Chula - SilomFound 272 listings

6.1 km.
4.2 km.
4 km.
2.3 km.
2.9 km.
2.1 km.
4.6 km.
2.3 km.
2.7 km.
3.9 km.
4.7 km.
0 km.
2.5 km.
3.2 km.
4.2 km.
2.3 km.
5.4 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.7 km.
3.9 km.
4.7 km.
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of three bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of three bedrooms nearby