3 Bed 3 Bath 146 SQ.M The Waterford Diamond
Last Update :
-
Number :
5094710
View :
The Waterford Diamond Khlong Toei Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Discover unparalleled sophistication and comfort in the heart of Bangkok at The Waterford Diamond, Khlong Tan, Khlong Toei. Nestled on the 38th floor, this freehold condo blends modern luxury with breathtaking city views. Spanning 146.5 sqm, the fully furnished space boasts an open plan living and dining area, complemented by a contemporary kitchen equipped with integrated appliances and a chic island. Large windows frame the urban skyline, filling the space with natural light and offering a panoramic vista that captivates at any time of day.
Elegant Details
- Three sumptuous bedrooms and three bathrooms
- Freestanding bathtubs with skyline views
- Spacious balcony for outdoor relaxation
- Modern furnishings and neutral color palette
- Laminated and tiled flooring throughout
Indulge in the high-rise lifestyle with luxurious amenities and the convenience of a prime location. This exclusive offering is tailored for those who seek an ultra-luxury living experience in Bangkok. Welcome to a realm of elegance at The Waterford Diamond.
Listing Information
- The Waterford Diamond
- 21,300,000 (145,392 THB/sq.m.)
- 3 Bedroom
- 38
- 3 Bed
- 3 Bath
- 146.5
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Khlong Toei Bangkok
262 listings for rent
66 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in The Waterford Diamond

#SC13237 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨The Waterford Diamond🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨2 bed144.4m214 fl.฿18,900,000UPDATE !
💥Last Chance! Spacious Fully Renovated Unit - Waterford Diamond Near Bts Thong Lo2 bed144.4m21x fl.฿18,900,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at The Waterford Diamond Tower Sukhumvit near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2506937)2 bed144.4m214 fl.฿18,500,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at The Waterford Diamond Tower Sukhumvit near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 590870)2 bed82m214 fl.฿9,900,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at The Waterford Diamond Tower Sukhumvit near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2487534)2 bed68.33m215 fl.฿7,600,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at The Waterford Diamond Tower Sukhumvit near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2612320)1 bed52.23m231 fl.฿5,900,000UPDATE !
For Sale ! pool view, Wide living room, high floor, Good location! Code C20251200047..The Waterford Diamond Sukhumvit 30/1, 2 bed, 1 bath, furnished2 bed68.33m214++ fl.฿7,600,000UPDATE !

Modern 68 sqm 2 Bedroom Condo at The Waterford Diamond Khlong Toei2 bed68.3m215 fl.฿7,600,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

3.7 km.
2.5 km.
2.5 km.
4 km.
0 km.
0 km.
4.1 km.
4.2 km.
0 km.
3.8 km.
2.2 km.
2 km.
0 km.
2.2 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.7 km.
0 km.
4.5 km.
0 km.
0 km.
3.7 km.
2.5 km.
2.5 km.
4 km.
0 km.
0 km.
4.1 km.
4.2 km.
Remaining units in The Waterford Diamond
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of three bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of three bedrooms nearby

![🔥Investor Alert: 3BR Corner Unit in EM District | Sukhumvit 41 CBD [U1372494]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202603/20260302/ZtKsDHj7Bt6xtRYswXt5.jpg?width=486&height=360)

![💥 LIMITED OFFER 💥Supalai Oriental 3BR | 145sqm Luxury | Tenant Secured untill September 2026 - [U668108]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202603/20260323/21z4xd4AbXyu1GLa9o5c.jpg?width=486&height=360)