2 Bedroom Townhouse for sale at Baan 84 Mansion 5568998
Last Update :
-
Number :
5425516
View :
Baan 84 Mansion Wang Thonglang Bangkok -
Listing Detail
This property is a 100 SqM townhouse with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan 84 Mansion project in Wang Thonglang, Bangkok. You can buy this townhouse for a base price of ฿3,590,000 (฿35,800/SqM).
Listing Information
- Baan 84 Mansion
- 3,590,000
- 2 fl.
- 2 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 17 sq.wa.
- 100
- 1 slots
- Unfurnished
Facilities
- Home amenities
- Project Facilities

Wang Thonglang Bangkok
2 listings for rent
8 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale(free) in Baan 84 Mansion

Baan Ladprao 84 Mansion (2Bed 2Bath) Sale 3.59 MB. ▫️Line @sanhaproperty 📲095-692287117 sq.wa.2 fl.฿3,590,000UPDATE !
Baan 84 Mansion | 3-Storey Townhome near Central Festival EastVille | 28.1 Sq.Wah | No Common Area Fee28.1 sq.wa.3 fl.฿6,300,000
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

0 properties for rent
Properties for sale at Baan Klang Muang S-SenceFound 0 listings

3.3 km.
2.7 km.

3.2 km.

0 km.
0 km.
4.8 km.
Remaining units in Baan 84 Mansion
Bed Amount
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of town house nearby
Listings for rent of town house nearby