2-Bedroom Condo for Sale University | Great Value Investment
Last Update :
-
Number :
5924945
View :
Elio Del Moss Phaholyothin 34 Chatuchak Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Living here isn’t just owning a condo…
it’s enjoying a peaceful, resort-style atmosphere
while staying connected to one of Bangkok’s most active city zones
✨ Key Details
- Property: Elio Del Moss
- Unit Type: 2 Bedrooms, 1 Bathroom
- Size: 35 sq.m.
- Building: C
- Floor: 2nd Floor
- Facing: South
- Condition: Fully furnished, ready to move in
📍 Location – University Zone & Growing CBD Area
Strategically located near major universities and business hubs
- Close to Kasetsart University and Sripatum University
- Near BTS Senanikom & BTS Ratchayothin
- Easy access to Phaholyothin / Ladprao / Vibhavadi roads
- Near Major Ratchayothin, SCB Park, Avenue Ratchayothin
- Surrounded by restaurants, cafes, and lifestyle spots
💡 This area has strong rental demand, especially from students and young professionals
🛋️ Furniture & Appliances
- Fully furnished
- Smart layout for 2 bedrooms within a compact space
- Air conditioning
- Functional kitchen
🌟 Highlights
- Rare unit: 2-bedroom under 3 MB in this location
- Resort-style project with extensive green space
- Ideal for both living and investment
- High rental demand from university and working tenants
- Excellent value compared to nearby projects
🏢 Facilities
- Large swimming pool
- Fitness center
- Lush green gardens throughout the project
- Jogging track
- Co-working space
- 24-hour security
💰 Selling Price
- 2,850,000 THB
🤍 Our Difference
We don’t just help you find a property…
we help you choose one that actually performs — for living or investment.
📞 Contact
SIRI Real Estate 🏡
Looking for your perfect condo? Contact me for viewing & advice
Line: @siriproperty
WhatsApp: +66 (0)92-926-4742
Listing Information
- Elio Del Moss Phaholyothin 34
- 2,850,000(with tenant, 13,000/month until 29/08/2026) (81,429 THB/sq.m.)
- Building c
- 2 Bedroom
- 2
- South
- 2 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 35
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Chatuchak Bangkok
176 listings for rent
38 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Elio Del Moss Phaholyothin 34
🔺 For Sell Condo ELIO DEL MOSS PHAHOLYOTHIN 34 Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm1 bed30m26 fl.฿2,580,000NEW !
📌 For Sell Condo ELIO DEL MOSS PHAHOLYOTHIN 34 Building A, Floor 1,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm1 bed35m21 fl.฿3,550,000UPDATE !
🟢Condo For Sale 🟢Elio Del Moss Phaholyothin Fully-Furnished Type 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom HOT!!1 bed30m22 fl.฿2,120,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo ELIO DEL MOSS PHAHOLYOTHIN 34 Building G, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 34.00 sqm1 bed34m27 fl.฿3,500,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo ELIO DEL MOSS PHAHOLYOTHIN 34 Building H, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm1 bed25m22 fl.฿1,850,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo ELIO DEL MOSS PHAHOLYOTHIN 34 Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm1 bed30m26 fl.฿2,580,000NEW !

🎉 For Sell Condo ELIO DEL MOSS PHAHOLYOTHIN 34 Building A, Floor 1,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm1 bed35m21 fl.฿3,550,000UPDATE !
🎉 For Sell Condo ELIO DEL MOSS PHAHOLYOTHIN 34 Building A, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 34 sqm2 bed34m23 fl.฿2,850,000UPDATE !
🚩 For Sell Condo ELIO DEL MOSS PHAHOLYOTHIN 34 Building A, Floor 1,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm1 bed35m21 fl.฿3,550,000UPDATE !
🚩 For Sell Condo ELIO DEL MOSS PHAHOLYOTHIN 34 Building A, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 34 sqm2 bed34m23 fl.฿2,850,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

29 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Supalai Cute Ratchayothin - Phaholyothin 34Found 24 listings

4.2 km.
4.4 km.
4.2 km.
0 km.
4.8 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
3.6 km.
4.5 km.
Remaining units in Elio Del Moss Phaholyothin 34
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby