2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Summer Hua Hin 1373688

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5328323

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Summer Hua Hin  1373688 - 1/7
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Summer Hua Hin  1373688 - 2/7
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Summer Hua Hin  1373688 - 3/7
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Summer Hua Hin  1373688 - 4/7
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Summer Hua Hin  1373688 - 5/7
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Summer Hua Hin  1373688 - 6/7
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Summer Hua Hin  1373688 - 7/7
View 7 photos
7,245,000 (111,462 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 3
65 sq.m.

Summer Hua Hin Hua Hin Prachaubkirikhan -

View on map

Listing Detail

This property is a 65 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Summer Hua Hin project in Nong Kae, Prachuap Khiri Khan and was completed in Dec 2014. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿7,245,000 (฿111,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿35,000 per month.

Listing Information

  • Summer Hua Hin
  • 7,245,000 (111,462 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 3
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 65

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project My Resort Hua Hin
My Resort Hua Hin

0.1 km.

walk 1 min

logo project Baan San Suk
Baan San Suk

0.2 km.

walk 2 min

logo project Baan Imm Aim Hua Hin
Baan Imm Aim Hua Hin

1 km.

walk 12 min

logo project Baan Suan Rim Sai
Baan Suan Rim Sai

0.2 km.

walk 2 min

logo project Amari Residence Huahin
Amari Residence Huahin

0.2 km.

walk 3 min

Remaining units in Summer Hua Hin

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (23)
Haven’t found the right listing inSummer Hua Hinfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  •  My resort Condo Huahin ready to move in