(18799) D’Mura Ratchayothin

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5155225

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture (18799) D’Mura Ratchayothin - 1/6
picture (18799) D’Mura Ratchayothin - 2/6
picture (18799) D’Mura Ratchayothin - 3/6
picture (18799) D’Mura Ratchayothin - 4/6
picture (18799) D’Mura Ratchayothin - 5/6
picture (18799) D’Mura Ratchayothin - 6/6
View 6 photos
2,200,000 (70,968 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 6
31 sq.m.

D Mura Ratchayothin Chatuchak Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project name : D’Mura Ratchayothin
Bedroom : 1
Bathoom : 1
Size : 31.09 SQM
Selling Price : 2200000 THB ( 70762.3029913155 THB/SQM )
Reference ID : 18799

================

FOR MORE INQUIRY OR VIEWING PLEASE CONTACT
The One Residence Co.,Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line : @013hguvu
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

================

Listing Information

  • D Mura Ratchayothin
  • 2,200,000 (70,968 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 6
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 31

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (54)
Haven’t found the right listing inD Mura Ratchayothinfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 52.77 Sq.m. Bang Khen Bangkok for 4.3M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 52.77 Sq.m. Bang Khen Bangkok for 4.3M
    Bang Khen Bangkok
    ฿4,262,000
    52.77 sqm
  • CONDO 22.69 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 3.7M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 22.69 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 3.7M
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿3,744,000
    UPDATE !
    22.69 sqm
  • For Sell Condo THE WATERFORD ROYAL SUITE Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm
    SaleCondo
    For Sell Condo THE WATERFORD ROYAL SUITE Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm