1-BR Condo at Greenlake Condo Sriracha in Surasak (ID 1520624)

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

4532173

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 1-BR Condo at Greenlake Condo Sriracha in Surasak (ID 1520624) - 1/4
picture 1-BR Condo at Greenlake Condo Sriracha in Surasak (ID 1520624) - 2/4
picture 1-BR Condo at Greenlake Condo Sriracha in Surasak (ID 1520624) - 3/4
picture 1-BR Condo at Greenlake Condo Sriracha in Surasak (ID 1520624) - 4/4
View 4 photos
2,890,000 (54,528 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 3
53 sq.m.

Green Lake Condo Sriracha Si Racha Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

Fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo for sale with a floorsize of 53 squaremeters, located on the 3rd floor, at Greenlake Condo Sriracha building, in the popular Si Racha district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Unit amenities:

  • Balcony
  • Microwave
  • Refrigerator
  • Stove
  • TV
Building features:
  • Building completed in 2012
  • Security cameras
  • Gym
  • 24-hours security
  • Relaxing swimming pool
  • Covered car park

Haven’t found a place you love yet?

Our fast, professional, and multilingual team focuses on residential properties for rent and sell across Thailand in Bangkok, Phuket, Pattaya, Hua Hin, Koh Samui, Chiang Mai and many other locations. We are one of the leading real estate agents in Thailand and can offer you all available rental and sale units.

Contact us today and let us find you the most suitable home or investment property for a great price - at no cost to you.

--- PropertyScout ---

Listing Information

  • Green Lake Condo Sriracha
  • 2,890,000 (54,528 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 3
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 53

Can raise animals

Remaining units in Green Lake Condo Sriracha

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (10)
Haven’t found the right listing inGreen Lake Condo Srirachafor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • Condo Keen Sriracha, 1 bedroom, 2.98 million baht
    SaleCondo
    Condo Keen Sriracha, 1 bedroom, 2.98 million baht
    Si Racha Chonburi
    ฿2,890,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    35 sqm
  • G condo 2 Starting from 1.59 million baht.
    SaleCondo
    G condo 2 Starting from 1.59 million baht.
    Si Racha Chonburi
    ฿1,590,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    27 sqm
  • Affordable condo in the heart of Si Racha, only 1.49 million baht
    SaleCondo
    Affordable condo in the heart of Si Racha, only 1.49 million baht
    Si Racha Chonburi
    ฿1,790,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    35 sqm
  • Sold with tenant Plus condo 1.99 million baht
    SaleCondo
    Sold with tenant Plus condo 1.99 million baht
    Si Racha Chonburi
    ฿1,990,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    33 sqm
    Floor 9
    Plus Sriracha

    74 listings

  • 1 Bed 1 Bath 32.92 SQ.M Hampton Sriracha
    SaleCondo
    1 Bed 1 Bath 32.92 SQ.M Hampton Sriracha
    Si Racha Chonburi
    ฿4,590,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    32.9 sqm
    Floor 7
    HAMPTON SRIRACHA

    48 listings

  • 1 Bed 1 Bath 37.82 SQ.M The Sky Condo
    SaleCondo
    1 Bed 1 Bath 37.82 SQ.M The Sky Condo
    Si Racha Chonburi
    ฿4,300,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    37.8 sqm
    Floor 4
  • For sale: G Condo Sriracha Phase 1, Nong Yai Bu Road, Sriracha, Chonburi
    SaleCondo
    For sale: G Condo Sriracha Phase 1, Nong Yai Bu Road, Sriracha, Chonburi
    Si Racha Chonburi
    ฿1,450,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    28.83 sqm
    Floor 3
    G Condo 1

    8 listings

  • Condo for sale, College View 2 Sriracha. Good location, convenient transportation.