1 5586561

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5328188

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 1 5586561 - 1/5
picture 1 5586561 - 2/5
picture 1 5586561 - 3/5
picture 1 5586561 - 4/5
picture 1 5586561 - 5/5
View 5 photos
2,950,000 (103,509 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 7
28.5 sq.m.

THE ORIGIN CENTRE PHUKET Muang Phuket Phuket -

View on map

Listing Detail

This property is a 28.50 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Origin Centre Phuket project in Wichit, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion in Jan 2027. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿2,950,000 (฿103,000/SqM).

Listing Information

  • THE ORIGIN CENTRE PHUKET
  • 2,950,000 (103,509 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 7
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 28.5

View project details

Listings for sale in THE ORIGIN CENTRE PHUKET

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in THE ORIGIN CENTRE PHUKET

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (8)
Haven’t found the right listing inTHE ORIGIN CENTRE PHUKETfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • Sale - Dcondo Cove Foreigner quota (Freehold
    SaleCondo
    Sale - Dcondo Cove Foreigner quota (Freehold
    Kathu Phuket
    ฿2,535,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    28.25 sqm
    Floor 5
  • The Base Rise 1Bedroom Plus Foreigner Freehold
    SaleCondo
    The Base Rise 1Bedroom Plus Foreigner Freehold
    Muang Phuket Phuket
    ฿3,999,999