TH/EN
ภาษาไทย
English
Packages Price
Contact Us
บทความ
Renthub.in.th
propertyhub thailand no.1 condo for rent and resale condo
Search for Condo, BTS,MRT, City, Neighborhood, School
New Listing
Condo for rent near Muang Pattaya 2 School
0
NO_ZONE_REVIEW
Condo for rent Muang Pattaya 2 School
Condo for Sale Muang Pattaya 2 School
Filter search result
Unit type
price
Filter
Lastest update
Found 690 properties
1-BR Condo at Pattaya Posh close to Pattaya North (ID 2880086)
UPDATE !
Rental
13,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
32.0
m
2
Floor
13
th
09/05/2026 2:06
Pattaya Posh (Pattaya Posh )
For rent Arom Wongamat SeaView
UPDATE !
Rental
50,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
47.0
m
2
Floor
24
th
07/05/2026 14:09
AROM WONGAMAT (AROM WONGAMAT)
Condo for RENT, Pattaya, The Riviera Wong Amat, 36 sq m., 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 7th floor
UPDATE !
Rental
14,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
36.0
m
2
Floor
7
th
06/05/2026 17:46
The Riviera Wong Amat Beach (The Riviera Wong Amat Beach )
[Rent By Owner] Zire Wongamat Beachfront Condo Pattaya, Renovated and Fully Furnished with Full Seaview , Ready to move in now
UPDATE !
Rental
30,000
THB/month
Unit type
Studio
Room size
39.0
m
2
Floor
16
th
06/05/2026 11:45
Zire Wongamat (Zire Wongamat)
1-BR Condo at Wongamat Garden Beach Condominium close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 944566)
UPDATE !
Rental
15,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
50.0
m
2
Floor
27
th
05/05/2026 2:55
Wongamat Garden Beach Resort Condominium (Wongamat Garden Beach Resort Condominium)
SILVER BEACH PATTAYA 10th Floor Size162 sq.m. 2bedrooms 2bathrooms 1 kitchen 1 living room Sea view 2Balconies
Rental
42,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
162.0
m
2
Floor
10th Floor
02/05/2026 15:17
Silver Beach (Silver Beach)
Ultra Luxury Beachfront Condo The Palm Wongamat Bea 6230762
UPDATE !
Rental
80,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
80.0
m
2
Floor
36
th
01/05/2026 3:05
The Palm Wongamat Beach Pattaya (The Palm Wongamat Beach Pattaya)
Northpoint Condominium 6216674
UPDATE !
Rental
35,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
64.0
m
2
Floor
15
th
29/04/2026 3:05
Northpoint Pattaya (Northpoint Pattaya)
The Riviera Wongamat Beach Fully furnished
Rental
15,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
35.0
m
2
Floor
4
th
28/04/2026 18:21
The Riviera Wong Amat Beach (The Riviera Wong Amat Beach )
1-BR Condo at Lumpini Ville Naklua - Wong Amat close to Naklua (ID 2252709)
UPDATE !
Rental
15,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
32.0
m
2
Floor
8
th
27/04/2026 20:13
Lumpini Ville Naklua - Wongamat (Lumpini Ville Naklua - Wongamat)
1-BR Condo at The Riviera Wongamat close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 998052)
UPDATE !
Rental
17,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
32.0
m
2
Floor
10
th
27/04/2026 20:13
The Riviera Wong Amat Beach (The Riviera Wong Amat Beach )
1-BR Condo at Park Beach Condo close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 995247)
UPDATE !
Rental
15,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
50.0
m
2
Floor
22
nd
27/04/2026 20:13
Park Beach (Park Beach)
1-BR Condo at AD Condo close to Naklua (ID 1139692)
UPDATE !
Rental
17,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
70.2
m
2
Floor
33
rd
27/04/2026 20:13
AD Racha Residence (AD Racha Residence)
Studio Condo at Wongamat Garden Beach Condominium close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2201014)
UPDATE !
Rental
15,000
THB/month
Unit type
Studio
Room size
48.0
m
2
On Floor
-
27/04/2026 20:13
1-BR Condo at The Riviera Wongamat close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2219436)
UPDATE !
Rental
15,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
31.6
m
2
Floor
4
th
27/04/2026 20:13
The Riviera Wong Amat Beach (The Riviera Wong Amat Beach )
1-BR Condo at Bay View Resort in Bang Lamung (ID 2832123)
UPDATE !
Rental
12,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
56.0
m
2
On Floor
-
27/04/2026 2:06
Bay View Resort (Bay View Resort)
2-BR Condo at Lumpini Condo Town North Pattaya-Sukumvit close to Naklua (ID 1965935)
UPDATE !
Rental
17,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
43.0
m
2
Floor
11
th
26/04/2026 20:17
Lumpini Condo Town North Pattaya - Sukhumvit (Lumpini Condo Town North Pattaya - Sukhumvit)
1-BR Condo at AD Condo close to Wong Amat (ID 2198363)
UPDATE !
Rental
15,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
28.2
m
2
On Floor
-
26/04/2026 20:17
AD Racha Residence (AD Racha Residence)
1-BR Condo at Lumpini Ville Naklua - Wong Amat close to Naklua (ID 2685064)
UPDATE !
Rental
12,500
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
34.0
m
2
Floor
19
th
26/04/2026 20:17
Studio Condo at The Riviera Wongamat close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2821404)
UPDATE !
Rental
15,000
THB/month
Unit type
Studio
Room size
27.3
m
2
Floor
7
th
26/04/2026 20:17
The Riviera Wong Amat Beach (The Riviera Wong Amat Beach )
Studio Condo at Wongamat Garden Beach Condominium close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2612381)
UPDATE !
Rental
15,000
THB/month
Unit type
Studio
Room size
48.0
m
2
On Floor
-
26/04/2026 20:17
1-BR Condo at The Palm - Wongamart Beach close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 1000304)
UPDATE !
Rental
15,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
33.0
m
2
Floor
13
th
26/04/2026 20:17
1-BR Condo at Pattaya Del Rey Condominium in Bang Lamung (ID 2136405)
UPDATE !
Rental
15,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
57.0
m
2
On Floor
-
26/04/2026 20:17
Pattaya Del Rey (Pattaya Del Rey)
1-BR Condo at Pattaya Posh close to Pattaya North (ID 2818171)
UPDATE !
Rental
13,500
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
32.0
m
2
Floor
23
rd
22/04/2026 2:07
Pattaya Posh (Pattaya Posh )
1-BR Condo at Club Royal Condominiums close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2812023)
UPDATE !
Rental
12,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
36.0
m
2
Floor
2
nd
19/04/2026 2:06
Club Royal Wongamat (Club Royal Wongamat)
1-BR Condo at D Eco Wellness Center close to Naklua (ID 2811045)
UPDATE !
Rental
10,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
26.0
m
2
On Floor
-
18/04/2026 2:06
D - Eco Condo 1 (D - Eco Condo 1)
Lumpini ville Naklua Wongamat for Rent
UPDATE !
Rental
12,000
THB/month
Unit type
Studio
Room size
23.0
m
2
Floor
27
th
17/04/2026 8:49
Condo Lumpini ville naklua wongamat for Rent
UPDATE !
Rental
12,000
THB/month
Unit type
Studio
Room size
22.8
m
2
Floor
30
th
17/04/2026 8:49
Condo Lumpini Ville Naklua Wongamat for Rent
UPDATE !
Rental
12,000
THB/month
Unit type
Studio
Room size
23.0
m
2
Floor
30
th
17/04/2026 8:49
Lumpini ville naklua wongamat condo for Rent
UPDATE !
Rental
12,000
THB/month
Unit type
Studio
Room size
22.8
m
2
Floor
30
th
17/04/2026 8:49
KT0027📲LineID @556ryccg🏖️3Bedroom 155sqm Floor46 Fully furnished🦀AROM Wongamat Beach
Rental
240,000
THB/month
Unit type
3 Bedroom
Room size
155.0
m
2
Floor
46
th
14/04/2026 15:59
AROM WONGAMAT (AROM WONGAMAT)
KT0068📲LineID @556ryccg🏖️2Bedroom 86sqm Floor25🤵Private elevator Fully furnished AROM Wongamat Beach🦀North Pattaya
Rental
85,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
86.0
m
2
Floor
25
th
14/04/2026 15:59
AROM WONGAMAT (AROM WONGAMAT)
KT0134📲LineID @556ryccg🏄♂️Studio 32sqm Floor40 Tower A🌊Sea view Fully furnished🌴The Riviera Wongamat North Pattaya
Rental
20,000
THB/month
Unit type
Studio
Room size
32.0
m
2
Floor
40
th
14/04/2026 15:59
The Riviera Wong Amat Beach (The Riviera Wong Amat Beach )
KT0191📲LineID @556ryccg🏖️2Bedroom 102sqm TowerB High-Floor🌊Sea view Fully furnished🦀Northpoint Pattaya Wongamat Beach
Rental
60,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
102.7
m
2
Floor
30-34
14/04/2026 15:59
Northpoint Pattaya (Northpoint Pattaya)
KT0203📲LineID @556ryccg🏄♂️2Bedroom 73sqm Mid-Floor🌊Sea view Fully furnished🏖️Baan Plai Haad Pattaya Wongamat Beach
Rental
40,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
73.0
m
2
Floor
15-20
14/04/2026 15:59
Baan Plai Haad Pattaya (Baan Plai Haad Pattaya)
KT0243📲LineID @556ryccg🏖️3Bedroom 128sqm Tower B Mid-Floor🛋️Fully furnished🦀Northpoint Pattaya Wongamat Beach
Rental
120,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
128.5
m
2
Floor
11-15
14/04/2026 15:59
Northpoint Pattaya (Northpoint Pattaya)
KT0246📲LineID @556ryccg🏖️1Bedroom 81sqm Tower B Low-Floor🌴Garden view Fully furnished🦀Northpoint Pattaya Wongamat Beach
Rental
40,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
81.0
m
2
Floor
1-5
14/04/2026 15:59
Northpoint Pattaya (Northpoint Pattaya)
KT0251📲LineID @556ryccg🏖️Studio 52sqm Tower B High-Floor🌊Sea view Fully furnished🦀Northpoint Pattaya Wongamat Beach
Rental
35,000
THB/month
Unit type
Studio
Room size
52.0
m
2
Floor
31-35
14/04/2026 15:59
Northpoint Pattaya (Northpoint Pattaya)
KT0257📲LineID @556ryccg🏖️3Bedroom 131sqm Tower B High-Floor🛋️Fully furnished🦀Northpoint Pattaya Wongamat Beach
Rental
100,000
THB/month
Unit type
3 Bedroom
Room size
131.0
m
2
Floor
26-30
14/04/2026 15:59
Northpoint Pattaya (Northpoint Pattaya)
KT0289📲LineID @556ryccg🏖️2Bedroom 98sqm Tower A High-floor Fully furnished🌊Sea view🏄♂️Zire Wongamat North Pattaya
Rental
50,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
98.0
m
2
Floor
26-30
14/04/2026 15:59
Zire Wongamat (Zire Wongamat)
KT0301📲LineID @556ryccg🏖️2Bedroom 82sqm Low-floor🌊Sea view Fully furnished🏄♂️AROM Wongamat Beach North Pattaya
Rental
80,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
82.0
m
2
Floor
6-10
14/04/2026 15:59
AROM WONGAMAT (AROM WONGAMAT)
KT0350📲LineID @556ryccg🏖️STUDIO 38sqm Tower A Mid-floor Fully furnished🌊Sea view🏄♂️Zire Wongamat North Pattaya
Rental
25,000
THB/month
Unit type
Studio
Room size
38.0
m
2
Floor
14
th
14/04/2026 15:59
Zire Wongamat (Zire Wongamat)
KT0348📲LineID @556ryccg🏖️STUDIO 38sqm Tower A Low-floor Fully furnished🌊Sea view🏄♂️Zire Wongamat North Pattaya
Rental
25,000
THB/month
Unit type
Studio
Room size
38.0
m
2
Floor
4
th
14/04/2026 15:59
Zire Wongamat (Zire Wongamat)
KT0369📲LineID @556ryccg🏖️2Bedroom 105sqm Tower A High-Floor🦀Northpoint Pattaya Wongamat Beach
Rental
60,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
105.0
m
2
Floor
36-40
14/04/2026 15:59
Northpoint Pattaya (Northpoint Pattaya)
KT0037📲LineID @556ryccg🏖️1 Bedroom 38.5sqm Floor4 🌊Sea view Fully furnished AROM Wongamat Beach🦀North Pattaya
Rental
50,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
38.5
m
2
Floor
4
th
14/04/2026 15:59
AROM WONGAMAT (AROM WONGAMAT)
KT0050📲LineID @556ryccg🏄♂️1Bedroom 39sqm Floor19 🌊Sea view Fully furnished AROM Wongamat Beach🦀North Pattaya
Rental
55,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
39.0
m
2
Floor
19
th
14/04/2026 15:59
AROM WONGAMAT (AROM WONGAMAT)
KT0057📲LineID @556ryccg🦞STUDIO 32sqm Floor 25 Fully furnished The Riviera Wongamat Beach🦀North Pattaya
Rental
18,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
32.0
m
2
Floor
25
th
14/04/2026 15:59
The Riviera Wong Amat Beach (The Riviera Wong Amat Beach )
FQ🗺️KT0035📲LineID @556ryccg🏄♂️2Bedroom 73sqm Floor9🌊Sea view Fully furnished🏖️Baan Plai Haad Pattaya Wongamat Beach
Rental
42,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
73.0
m
2
Floor
9
th
14/04/2026 15:59
Baan Plai Haad Pattaya (Baan Plai Haad Pattaya)
KT0177📲LineID @556ryccg🏖️3Bedroom 128sqm Tower A Low-Floor🌊Sea view🦀Northpoint Pattaya Wongamat Beach
Rental
90,000
THB/month
Unit type
3 Bedroom
Room size
128.5
m
2
Floor
6-10
14/04/2026 15:59
Northpoint Pattaya (Northpoint Pattaya)
KT0190📲LineID @556ryccg🏖️1Bedroom 81sqm Tower B Mid-Floor🌊Sea+Garden view Fully furnished🦀Northpoint Pattaya Wongamat Beach
Rental
40,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
81.0
m
2
Floor
15-20
14/04/2026 15:59
Northpoint Pattaya (Northpoint Pattaya)
KT0056📲LineID @556ryccg🏄♂️1Bedroom 37.5sqm Floor9🌊Sea view🏖️AROM Wongamat Beach North Pattaya
Rental
45,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
37.5
m
2
Floor
9
th
14/04/2026 15:59
AROM WONGAMAT (AROM WONGAMAT)
KT0199📲LineID @556ryccg🏖️2Bedroom 64sqm High floor😎Fully furnished🏄♂️Zire Wongamat North Pattaya
Rental
50,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
64.0
m
2
Floor
30-34
14/04/2026 15:59
Zire Wongamat (Zire Wongamat)
KT0204📲LineID @556ryccg🏖️2Bedroom 98sqm Tower A🌊Sea view Fully furnished🏄♂️Zire Wongamat North Pattaya
Rental
60,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
98.0
m
2
Floor
14
th
14/04/2026 15:59
Zire Wongamat (Zire Wongamat)
KT0209📲LineID @556ryccg🏖️2Bedroom 103sqm Tower B Floor22🌊Sea view Fully furnished🦀Northpoint Pattaya Wongamat Beach
Rental
68,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
103.0
m
2
Floor
22
nd
14/04/2026 15:59
Northpoint Pattaya (Northpoint Pattaya)
KT0250📲LineID @556ryccg🏄♂️STUDIO 32sqm Tower A🌊City&Sea view Fully furnished🌴The Riviera Wongamat Beach North Pattaya
Rental
15,000
THB/month
Unit type
Studio
Room size
32.0
m
2
Floor
25
th
14/04/2026 15:59
The Riviera Wong Amat Beach (The Riviera Wong Amat Beach )
KT0288📲LineID @556ryccg🏖️1Bedroom 82sqm Tower B🌊Sea view Fully furnished🦀Northpoint Pattaya Wongamat Beach
Rental
45,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
82.0
m
2
Floor
16-20
14/04/2026 15:59
Northpoint Pattaya (Northpoint Pattaya)
KT0299📲LineID @556ryccg🏖️Studio 39sqm Tower B High floor😎Fully furnished🏄♂️Zire Wongamat North Pattaya
Rental
30,000
THB/month
Unit type
Studio
Room size
39.0
m
2
Floor
26-30
14/04/2026 15:59
Zire Wongamat (Zire Wongamat)
KT0282📲LineID @556ryccg🏖️2Bedroom 99sqm Tower A Fully furnished🌊Pool & Sea view🏄♂️Zire Wongamat North Pattaya
Rental
45,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
99.0
m
2
Floor
1-10
14/04/2026 15:59
Zire Wongamat (Zire Wongamat)
TA8309📲LineID @556ryccg🏖️Beachfront Condo STUDIO 38 sqm Floor14 Towe A Fully furnished Zire Wongamat - North Pattaya