TH/EN
ภาษาไทย
English
Packages Price
Contact Us
บทความ
Renthub.in.th
propertyhub thailand no.1 condo for rent and resale condo
Search for Condo, BTS,MRT, City, Neighborhood, School
New Listing
Condo for rent near MRT Sirindhorn
0
Lastest update
Found 492 properties
Standard
*** (Project agent) Condo for rent: Ideo Charan 70-Riverview***
UPDATE !
Rental
13,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
31.0
m
2
Floor
17
th
29/04/2026 11:44
IDEO Charan 70 - Riverview (IDEO Charan 70 - Riverview)
Standard
*** (Official Agent) Condo for rent : Ideo Charan 70-Riverview ***
Rental
25,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
51.0
m
2
Floor
35
th
16/03/2026 18:00
IDEO Charan 70 - Riverview (IDEO Charan 70 - Riverview)
Standard
*** (1 Bed - Hybrid) (Project Agent) Condo for rent: Ideo Charan 70-Riverview ***
UPDATE !
Rental
17,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
36.0
m
2
Floor
33
rd
05/05/2026 23:30
IDEO Charan 70 - Riverview (IDEO Charan 70 - Riverview)
Standard
*** (2 Bedroom) Condo for rent : Urbano Rajavithi ***
UPDATE !
Rental
22,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
48.0
m
2
Floor
17
th
29/04/2026 10:43
Urbano Rajavithi (Urbano Rajavithi)
Standard
🔥🔥Monthly rent 11000Baht/Month!! IDEO Charan 70🌲Brand new room, good view!!
Rental
11,000
THB/month
Unit type
Studio
Room size
26.0
m
2
Floor
21
st
24/04/2026 17:36
IDEO Charan 70 - Riverview (IDEO Charan 70 - Riverview)
Standard
UPDATE !
Rental
11,000
THB/month
Unit type
Studio
Room size
26.0
m
2
Floor
22
nd
18/04/2026 18:26
IDEO Charan 70 - Riverview (IDEO Charan 70 - Riverview)
#Z2173💥300868🔥 Condo for rent: URBANO RAJAVITHI
UPDATE !
Rental
15,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
30.6
m
2
Floor
11
th
11/05/2026 14:45
Urbano Rajavithi (Urbano Rajavithi)
#Z5467💥060569 🔥Condo for Rent: Origin Plug & Play Sirindhorn Station
NEW !
Rental
18,000
THB/month
Unit type
Duplex 1 Bedroom
Room size
35.5
m
2
Floor
-
11/05/2026 14:45
Origin Plug & Play Sirindhorn Station (Origin Plug & Play Sirindhorn Station)
#R8057 🎉 081268 Condo for rent at Origin Plug & Play Sirindhorn Station
UPDATE !
Rental
12,000
THB/month
Unit type
Studio
Room size
26.0
m
2
Floor
7
th
11/05/2026 14:45
#S3042 For Rent The Parkland Charan-Pinklao
UPDATE !
Rental
16,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
35.0
m
2
Floor
17
th
11/05/2026 14:45
The Parkland Charan - Pinklao (The Parkland Charan - Pinklao)
#S1615 For rent Ideo Charan 70 - Riverview Ideo Charan 70-Riverview Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom 11th floor, size 31.15 sq m
UPDATE !
Rental
12,500
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
31.1
m
2
Floor
11
th
11/05/2026 14:45
IDEO Charan 70 - Riverview (IDEO Charan 70 - Riverview)
#Z2155💥270868🔥 Condo for rent: The Parkland Charan-Pinklao
UPDATE !
Rental
15,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
35.0
m
2
Floor
7
th
11/05/2026 14:45
#S3526 For Rent Bangkok River Marina
UPDATE !
Rental
95,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
170.0
m
2
Floor
11
th
11/05/2026 14:45
Bangkok River Marina (Bangkok River Marina)
#R3739 Condo for rent The Parkland Charan-Pinklao
UPDATE !
Rental
25,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
47.5
m
2
Floor
15
th
11/05/2026 14:45
#Z202 Condo for rent URBANO RAJAVITHI
UPDATE !
Rental
16,500
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
31.0
m
2
Floor
17
th
11/05/2026 14:45
Urbano Rajavithi (Urbano Rajavithi)
#R4383 Condo for rent Thana Astoria
UPDATE !
Rental
13,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
30.0
m
2
Floor
14
th
11/05/2026 14:45
Thana Astoria (Thana Astoria)
#R9291 🎉 120269 Condo for Rent: The Parkland Charan-Pinklao
UPDATE !
Rental
15,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
34.5
m
2
Floor
9
th
11/05/2026 14:45
#Z884 Condo for rent URBANO RAJAVITHI
UPDATE !
Rental
16,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
30.0
m
2
Floor
18
th
11/05/2026 14:45
Urbano Rajavithi (Urbano Rajavithi)
#R1984 For rent Thew River Place
UPDATE !
Rental
28,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
100.2
m
2
Floor
20
th
11/05/2026 14:45
Thew River Place (Thew River Place)
#S2745 For Rent Brix Condo Charan 64
UPDATE !
Rental
14,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
28.0
m
2
Floor
30
th
11/05/2026 14:45
Brix Condominium (Brix Condominium)
#R2794 For rent Brix Condominium Charan 64
UPDATE !
Rental
22,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
43.0
m
2
Floor
8
th
11/05/2026 14:45
Brix Condominium (Brix Condominium)
#Z1102 Condo for rent Brix Condominium Charan 64
UPDATE !
Rental
13,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
28.0
m
2
Floor
17
th
11/05/2026 14:45
Brix Condominium (Brix Condominium)
#Z1627 Condo for rent Origin Plug & Play Sirindhorn Station
UPDATE !
Rental
19,000
THB/month
Unit type
Duplex 1 Bedroom
Room size
35.5
m
2
Floor
15
th
11/05/2026 14:45
#Z1805💥060868🔥 Condo for rent at URBANO RAJAVITHI
UPDATE !
Rental
15,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
30.7
m
2
Floor
22
nd
11/05/2026 14:45
Urbano Rajavithi (Urbano Rajavithi)
#Z1824💥070868🔥 Condo for rent: The Parkland Charan-Pinklao
UPDATE !
Rental
35,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
72.1
m
2
Floor
15
th
11/05/2026 14:45
#R8188 🎉 151268 Condo for Rent: Brix Condominium Charan 64
UPDATE !
Rental
12,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
25.0
m
2
Floor
14
th
11/05/2026 14:45
Brix Condominium (Brix Condominium)
#Z3668💥 151268 🔥 Condo for Rent: Origin Plug & Play Sirindhorn Station
UPDATE !
Rental
20,000
THB/month
Unit type
Duplex 1 Bedroom
Room size
35.5
m
2
Floor
20
th
11/05/2026 14:45
#R9491 🎉 020369 Condo for Rent: Brix Condominium Charan 64
UPDATE !
Rental
12,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
25.0
m
2
Floor
30
th
11/05/2026 14:45
Brix Condominium (Brix Condominium)
#S5832 For Rent Ideo charan 70 Riverview
UPDATE !
Rental
14,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
31.0
m
2
Floor
31
st
11/05/2026 14:45
IDEO Charan 70 - Riverview (IDEO Charan 70 - Riverview)
#E057 🎉040369 Condo for Rent: Origin Plug & Play Sirindhorn Station
UPDATE !
Rental
22,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
35.0
m
2
Floor
2
nd
11/05/2026 14:45
For rent IDEO Charan 70 - Riverview 🔴🔴
NEW !
Rental
23,500
THB/month
Unit type
Duplex 2 Bedroom
Room size
51.0
m
2
Floor
32
nd
11/05/2026 14:44
IDEO Charan 70 - Riverview (IDEO Charan 70 - Riverview)
For rent The Parkland Charan - Pinklao 🔴🔴
UPDATE !
Rental
16,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
35.0
m
2
Floor
14
th
11/05/2026 14:44
For rent Origin Plug & Play Sirindhorn Station 🔴🔴
UPDATE !
Rental
23,000
THB/month
Unit type
Duplex 1 Bedroom
Room size
35.0
m
2
Floor
16
th
11/05/2026 14:44
🎊 For Rent Condo THE PARKLAND CHARAN-PINKLAO Building A, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 48.00 sqm