🔥ขายคอนโด ราคาดี พร้อมเฟอร์ครบ ทำเลดี ✅ ลุมพินี จอมเทียน Lumpini Jomtien ใกล้หาดจอมเทียน✅

ขาย
คอนโดมิเนียม

อัพเดทล่าสุด :

-

เลขที่ประกาศ :

6052188

เข้าชม :

แจ้งรายงานประกาศ
Share
รูป 🔥ขายคอนโด ราคาดี พร้อมเฟอร์ครบ ทำเลดี ✅ ลุมพินี จอมเทียน Lumpini Jomtien ใกล้หาดจอมเทียน✅ - รูปที่ 1/12
รูป 🔥ขายคอนโด ราคาดี พร้อมเฟอร์ครบ ทำเลดี ✅ ลุมพินี จอมเทียน Lumpini Jomtien ใกล้หาดจอมเทียน✅ - รูปที่ 2/12
รูป 🔥ขายคอนโด ราคาดี พร้อมเฟอร์ครบ ทำเลดี ✅ ลุมพินี จอมเทียน Lumpini Jomtien ใกล้หาดจอมเทียน✅ - รูปที่ 3/12
รูป 🔥ขายคอนโด ราคาดี พร้อมเฟอร์ครบ ทำเลดี ✅ ลุมพินี จอมเทียน Lumpini Jomtien ใกล้หาดจอมเทียน✅ - รูปที่ 4/12
รูป 🔥ขายคอนโด ราคาดี พร้อมเฟอร์ครบ ทำเลดี ✅ ลุมพินี จอมเทียน Lumpini Jomtien ใกล้หาดจอมเทียน✅ - รูปที่ 5/12
รูป 🔥ขายคอนโด ราคาดี พร้อมเฟอร์ครบ ทำเลดี ✅ ลุมพินี จอมเทียน Lumpini Jomtien ใกล้หาดจอมเทียน✅ - รูปที่ 6/12
รูป 🔥ขายคอนโด ราคาดี พร้อมเฟอร์ครบ ทำเลดี ✅ ลุมพินี จอมเทียน Lumpini Jomtien ใกล้หาดจอมเทียน✅ - รูปที่ 7/12
รูป 🔥ขายคอนโด ราคาดี พร้อมเฟอร์ครบ ทำเลดี ✅ ลุมพินี จอมเทียน Lumpini Jomtien ใกล้หาดจอมเทียน✅ - รูปที่ 8/12
รูป 🔥ขายคอนโด ราคาดี พร้อมเฟอร์ครบ ทำเลดี ✅ ลุมพินี จอมเทียน Lumpini Jomtien ใกล้หาดจอมเทียน✅ - รูปที่ 9/12
รูป 🔥ขายคอนโด ราคาดี พร้อมเฟอร์ครบ ทำเลดี ✅ ลุมพินี จอมเทียน Lumpini Jomtien ใกล้หาดจอมเทียน✅ - รูปที่ 10/12
รูป 🔥ขายคอนโด ราคาดี พร้อมเฟอร์ครบ ทำเลดี ✅ ลุมพินี จอมเทียน Lumpini Jomtien ใกล้หาดจอมเทียน✅ - รูปที่ 11/12
รูป 🔥ขายคอนโด ราคาดี พร้อมเฟอร์ครบ ทำเลดี ✅ ลุมพินี จอมเทียน Lumpini Jomtien ใกล้หาดจอมเทียน✅ - รูปที่ 12/12
ดูรูปทั้งหมด 12 รูป
1,680,000 (67,200 บาท/ตร.ม.)
1 ห้องนอน
1 ห้องน้ำ
ชั้น 16
25 ตร.ม.

ลุมพินี ซีวิว จอมเทียน บางละมุง ชลบุรี -

ไปที่แผนที่

ข้อมูลประกาศ

✅ ลุมพินี จอมเทียน Lumpini Jomtien near Jomtien Beach

🔥Condo for Sale at Lumpini Jomtien High Floor Fully Furnished Near Jomtien Beach Only THB 1.68 Million

💰 Selling Price: THB 1,680,000

• Transfer fee 50:50

✨ Highlights

• High floor with open view and great ventilation

• Fully furnished (FQ)

• Prime location near Jomtien Beach

• Suitable for living or investment

• Convenient transportation and easy access

🛏 Property Details

• Size: 25 sq.m.

• 1 Bedroom

• 1 Bathroom

• Building E

• 16th Floor

• CCTV security system

• 24-hour security

• Pattaya City Hospital

Property Code: BEC 106

For inquiries or to schedule a room viewing

📞 Tel:094-946-3652 (Khun Kuang)

📞 Tel:094-242-6936 (Khun Ning)

📞 Tel:089-496-5451 (Khun Pat)

📞 Tel:06-5090-7257 (Office)

📍WhatsApp : +66949463652

📍WeChat : kuanghuiagent

💚Line ID: @benchamas_estate (with @)

or click here 👉 https://lin.ee/65lt6tU

💼 Complete Loan Consulting Service – Free Consultation 💼

✅ Bank loan application service with financing up to 110%

*Support for difficult cases and complicated documents with full assistance until approval

✅ Direct installment service available with the company (No bank loan required)

Suitable for customers with credit issues or customers who prefer not to apply for a bank loan

✅ JUZMATCH Certified Agent

Reliable and legally certified professional service