65.0 ตร.ม. 2 ห้องนอน 2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน คลองตันเหนือ

ขาย
คอนโดมิเนียม

อัพเดทล่าสุด :

-

เลขที่ประกาศ :

5093559

เข้าชม :

แจ้งรายงานประกาศ
Share
รูป 65.0 ตร.ม.  2 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน คลองตันเหนือ - รูปที่ 1/9
รูป 65.0 ตร.ม.  2 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน คลองตันเหนือ - รูปที่ 2/9
รูป 65.0 ตร.ม.  2 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน คลองตันเหนือ - รูปที่ 3/9
รูป 65.0 ตร.ม.  2 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน คลองตันเหนือ - รูปที่ 4/9
รูป 65.0 ตร.ม.  2 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน คลองตันเหนือ - รูปที่ 5/9
รูป 65.0 ตร.ม.  2 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน คลองตันเหนือ - รูปที่ 6/9
รูป 65.0 ตร.ม.  2 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน คลองตันเหนือ - รูปที่ 7/9
รูป 65.0 ตร.ม.  2 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน คลองตันเหนือ - รูปที่ 8/9
รูป 65.0 ตร.ม.  2 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน คลองตันเหนือ - รูปที่ 9/9
ดูรูปทั้งหมด 9 รูป
10,500,000 (161,538 บาท/ตร.ม.)
2 ห้องนอน
2 ห้องน้ำ
ชั้น 12
65 ตร.ม.

ซีล บาย แสนสิริ วัฒนา กรุงเทพมหานคร -

ไปที่แผนที่

ข้อมูลประกาศ

Luxurious 2 Bedroom Condo in Ceil by Sansiri Bangkok

Discover an exceptional living experience in this fully furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo located on the 12th floor of the prestigious Ceil by Sansiri in Khlong Toei Nuea, Watthana, Bangkok. Spanning 65 sqm, this premium property features an open-plan design that introduces abundant natural light through floor-to-ceiling windows.

Living Area

Step into an elegant living area equipped with air conditioning, a comfortable sectional sofa, and stylish hardwood floors. The space is enhanced with recessed lighting, decorative pillows, and a marble dining table, perfect for both casual and formal dining.

Modern Kitchen

The modern kitchen boasts state-of-the-art stainless steel appliances, including a built-in oven and dishwasher. It is complemented by sleek white countertops, modern cabinetry, and open shelving, making it both functional and aesthetically pleasing.

Bedrooms & Bathrooms

Both bedrooms are designed for maximum comfort, featuring queen-size beds, side tables with lamps, and large windows that offer breathtaking city views. The bathrooms are fitted with modern fixtures, glass-enclosed showers, and neutral color schemes for a serene environment.

Additional Features

Enjoy the convenience of a compact laundry room with a washing machine and ample storage space. The balcony provides a scenic view of Bangkoks skyline, perfect for relaxing or entertaining guests. This condo is available for sale at 10,500,000 THB or for rent at 45,000 THB per month, offering a premium lifestyle in one of Bangkok’s most vibrant neighborhoods.

รายละเอียด

  • Ceil by Sansiri
  • 10,500,000 (161,538 บาท/ตร.ม.)
  • 2 ห้องนอน
  • 12
  • 2 ห้องนอน
  • 2 ห้องน้ำ
  • 65 ตร.ม.

ที่จอดรถจักรยานยนต์
การรักษาความปลอดภัย 24 ชั่วโมง

ประกาศเช่า Ceil by Sansiri

166 ประกาศเช่า

ประกาศขาย Ceil by Sansiri

72 ประกาศขาย

รายละเอียดโครงการ

ประกาศขายในโครงการ ซีล บาย แสนสิริ

ที่ตั้ง & สถานที่ใกล้เคียง

โครงการใกล้เคียงรถไฟฟ้าสถานศึกษาแหล่งช้อปปิ้งถนน/ย่านธุรกิจสนามบิน/โรงพยาบาล

โครงการใกล้เคียง

logo โครงการ ริทึ่ม เอกมัย
Rhythm Ekkamai

1.1 กม.

เดินประมาณ 13 นาที

คอนโดให้เช่า Rhythm Ekkamai

มีคอนโดให้เช่า 381 ประกาศ

ขายคอนโด Rhythm Ekkamai

มีคอนโดขาย 132 ประกาศ

logo โครงการ ทากะ เฮ้าส์ เอกมัย
Taka Haus Ekkamai

0.5 กม.

เดินประมาณ 6 นาที

logo โครงการ โนเบิล รีมิกซ์
Noble Remix

2.3 กม.

logo โครงการ ซี เอกมัย
C Ekkamai

1.2 กม.

เดินประมาณ 15 นาที

logo โครงการ ริทึ่ม สุขุมวิท 42
Rhythm Sukhumvit 42

1.5 กม.

เดินประมาณ 19 นาที