62.0 ตร.ม. 2 ห้องนอน 2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน พญาไท

ขาย
คอนโดมิเนียม

อัพเดทล่าสุด :

-

เลขที่ประกาศ :

5094582

เข้าชม :

แจ้งรายงานประกาศ
Share
รูป 62.0 ตร.ม.  2 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน พญาไท - รูปที่ 1/14
รูป 62.0 ตร.ม.  2 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน พญาไท - รูปที่ 2/14
รูป 62.0 ตร.ม.  2 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน พญาไท - รูปที่ 3/14
รูป 62.0 ตร.ม.  2 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน พญาไท - รูปที่ 4/14
รูป 62.0 ตร.ม.  2 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน พญาไท - รูปที่ 5/14
รูป 62.0 ตร.ม.  2 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน พญาไท - รูปที่ 6/14
รูป 62.0 ตร.ม.  2 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน พญาไท - รูปที่ 7/14
รูป 62.0 ตร.ม.  2 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน พญาไท - รูปที่ 8/14
รูป 62.0 ตร.ม.  2 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน พญาไท - รูปที่ 9/14
รูป 62.0 ตร.ม.  2 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน พญาไท - รูปที่ 10/14
รูป 62.0 ตร.ม.  2 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน พญาไท - รูปที่ 11/14
รูป 62.0 ตร.ม.  2 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน พญาไท - รูปที่ 12/14
รูป 62.0 ตร.ม.  2 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน พญาไท - รูปที่ 13/14
รูป 62.0 ตร.ม.  2 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน พญาไท - รูปที่ 14/14
ดูรูปทั้งหมด 14 รูป
10,460,000 (168,710 บาท/ตร.ม.)
2 ห้องนอน
2 ห้องน้ำ
ชั้น 24
62 ตร.ม.

ไซมิส ราชครู พญาไท กรุงเทพมหานคร -

ไปที่แผนที่

ข้อมูลประกาศ

Luxury Living in the Heart of Bangkok

Discover unparalleled sophistication and comfort at Siamese Ratchakru, a premium high-rise sanctuary offering an exquisite 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo on the 24th floor. Priced at 10,460,000 THB, this freehold property encompasses 62 sqm of meticulously designed space, accentuated by fully furnished interiors that blend modern elegance with functional living.

Exclusive Features

• Open concept layout with an abundance of natural light, highlighting the modern furniture and neutral color scheme for a spacious feel.

  • Superior cityscape views from large, floor-to-ceiling windows and a private balcony, offering a serene urban retreat.

  • An ultra-modern kitchen equipped with high-end appliances, built-in cabinets, and dark countertops, set against a backdrop of the bustling city.

  • Luxurious bedrooms featuring large beds, panoramic views, minimalist design, and an en-suite living area to ensure ultimate privacy and comfort.

  • Contemporary bathrooms with modern fixtures, including glass shower partitions and high-quality vanity units, reflecting true modern luxury.

Located in Sam Sen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok, Siamese Ratchakru is a gem within a bustling metropolis, offering 282 exclusive units across 27 floors. Embrace the luxury of city living with this impeccable condo, designed for discerning individuals seeking a blend of style, comfort, and convenience.

รายละเอียด

  • Siamese Ratchakru
  • 10,460,000 (168,710 บาท/ตร.ม.)
  • 2 ห้องนอน
  • 24
  • 2 ห้องนอน
  • 2 ห้องน้ำ
  • 62 ตร.ม.

ที่จอดรถจักรยานยนต์
การรักษาความปลอดภัย 24 ชั่วโมง

ประกาศเช่า Siamese Ratchakru

88 ประกาศเช่า

ประกาศขาย Siamese Ratchakru

45 ประกาศขาย

รายละเอียดโครงการ

ประกาศขายในโครงการ ไซมิส ราชครู

ที่ตั้ง & สถานที่ใกล้เคียง

โครงการใกล้เคียงรถไฟฟ้าสถานศึกษาแหล่งช้อปปิ้งถนน/ย่านธุรกิจสนามบิน/โรงพยาบาล

โครงการใกล้เคียง

logo โครงการ ลุมพินี สวีท ดินแดง - ราชปรารภ
คอนโดให้เช่า Lumpini Suite Din Daeng - Ratchaprarop

มีคอนโดให้เช่า 88 ประกาศ

ขายคอนโด Lumpini Suite Din Daeng - Ratchaprarop

มีคอนโดขาย 16 ประกาศ

logo โครงการ เซ็นทริค อารีย์ สเตชั่น
Centric Ari Station

0.4 กม.

เดินประมาณ 4 นาที

logo โครงการ โนเบิล รีฟอร์ม
Noble Reform

0.7 กม.

เดินประมาณ 8 นาที

logo โครงการ เดอะ โมนูเมนต์ สนามเป้า
The Monument Sanampao

0.8 กม.

เดินประมาณ 9 นาที