Noble Ploenchit 1 bedroom, for sale

ขาย
คอนโดมิเนียม

อัพเดทล่าสุด :

-

เลขที่ประกาศ :

5971450

เข้าชม :

แจ้งรายงานประกาศ
Share
รูป Noble Ploenchit 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 1/11
รูป Noble Ploenchit 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 2/11
รูป Noble Ploenchit 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 3/11
รูป Noble Ploenchit 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 4/11
รูป Noble Ploenchit 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 5/11
รูป Noble Ploenchit 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 6/11
รูป Noble Ploenchit 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 7/11
รูป Noble Ploenchit 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 8/11
รูป Noble Ploenchit 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 9/11
รูป Noble Ploenchit 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 10/11
รูป Noble Ploenchit 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 11/11
ดูรูปทั้งหมด 11 รูป
13,500,000 (287,234 บาท/ตร.ม.)
1 ห้องนอน
1 ห้องน้ำ
47 ตร.ม.

โนเบิล เพลินจิต 560 ปทุมวัน กรุงเทพมหานคร -

ไปที่แผนที่

ข้อมูลประกาศ

Luxury 1-Bedroom Residence in Ploenchit — Private Lift Unit with Direct BTS Access

SPECIAL OFFER! 13,500,000 THB

Noble Ploenchit
Unit Details

— 1 bedroom
— 1 bathroom
— Usable area: 47.18 sq.m.
— Efficient layout with spacious living and dining area
— Elevated position with open city view
— Fully furnished with modern minimalist decoration
— Ideal for urban professionals or premium rental investment
— Private lift access and secured parking available

Contact us now to arrange a private viewing.
Tel : 095 774 2820 / 063 546 2462
Line OA : @homefinderbangkok

ABOUT THIS PROPERTY
This elegant 1-bedroom residence at Noble Ploenchit offers a refined living experience in one of Bangkok’s most prestigious addresses. Designed with a private lift system, the unit ensures maximum privacy and exclusivity rarely found in the market. Located in the heart of Ploenchit with a direct skywalk connection to BTS, the property delivers unmatched convenience for both daily living and investment potential. A perfect blend of luxury, connectivity, and long-term value in the city’s prime CBD.

Key Features

— Prime Ploenchit location within Bangkok’s Embassy district
— Rare private lift access offering ultimate privacy
— Direct skywalk connection to BTS Ploenchit
— Strong appeal for both end-users and high-end rental market
— Excellent long-term value in a limited-supply luxury development

Facilities

— 24-hour security with CCTV and controlled access
— High parking ratio with covered parking
— Infinity-edge swimming pool and fully equipped fitness center
— Sauna and steam rooms for wellness
— Extensive landscaped gardens and premium lobby lounges