KingsQuare Residence 1 bedroom, for sale

ขาย
คอนโดมิเนียม

อัพเดทล่าสุด :

-

เลขที่ประกาศ :

5998917

เข้าชม :

แจ้งรายงานประกาศ
Share
รูป KingsQuare Residence 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 1/23
รูป KingsQuare Residence 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 2/23
รูป KingsQuare Residence 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 3/23
รูป KingsQuare Residence 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 4/23
รูป KingsQuare Residence 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 5/23
รูป KingsQuare Residence 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 6/23
รูป KingsQuare Residence 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 7/23
รูป KingsQuare Residence 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 8/23
รูป KingsQuare Residence 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 9/23
รูป KingsQuare Residence 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 10/23
รูป KingsQuare Residence 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 11/23
รูป KingsQuare Residence 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 12/23
รูป KingsQuare Residence 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 13/23
รูป KingsQuare Residence 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 14/23
รูป KingsQuare Residence 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 15/23
รูป KingsQuare Residence 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 16/23
รูป KingsQuare Residence 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 17/23
รูป KingsQuare Residence 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 18/23
รูป KingsQuare Residence 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 19/23
รูป KingsQuare Residence 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 20/23
รูป KingsQuare Residence 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 21/23
รูป KingsQuare Residence 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 22/23
รูป KingsQuare Residence 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 23/23
ดูรูปทั้งหมด 23 รูป
14,592,700 (199,900 บาท/ตร.ม.)
1 ห้องนอน
1 ห้องน้ำ
73 ตร.ม.

คิงสแควร์ เรสซิเดนซ์ ยานนาวา กรุงเทพมหานคร -

ไปที่แผนที่

ข้อมูลประกาศ

KingsQuare Residence, 1 Bedroom – near King’s College International School Bangkok

KingsQuare Residence is a luxury high-rise residence in the prestigious Rama 3 district. Developed through a collaboration between Saha Pathana Group and Tokyu Corporation, the project emphasizes wellness, exclusivity, and refined urban living. Designed as part of a curated mixed-use community, it offers privacy, hospitality-level services, and a true house-like living experience.

• 1 bedroom
• 1 bathroom
• 73 sqm
• Multi-purpose room for flexible living or workspace
• Wide-front layout with house-like functional design
• Wellness-focused residence with Fitwel 3-Star certification

Ready to move in.

Location

• Rama 3 – Ratchadaphisek Road, Yan Nawa district
• Opposite King’s College International School Bangkok (0 m)
• 2.0 km to BRT Wat Pariwat Station
• 4.5 km to BTS Chong Nonsi

Highlights

• Prime luxury location in Rama 3 with direct CBD connectivity
• Easy access to BTS, BRT, and major expressways
• Direct walk-to-school convenience for families
• Limited 222 units ensuring exclusivity and privacy
• Southeast Asia’s first multifamily residence with Fitwel 3-Star wellness certification
• Joint venture between Thailand’s Saha Pathana Group and Japan’s Tokyu Corporation
• Integrated mixed-use community with retail, services, and lifestyle facilities
• Hospitality-level concierge and on-demand services

Facilities

• 25-meter swimming pool
• Jacuzzi and kids’ water zone
• Sky fitness center with boxing and yoga zone
• Sky lounge and social lounge
• Private dining room and co-kitchen
• Jogging track (190 meters)
• Kids’ adventure camp and children’s play areas
• Yoga lawn and landscaped gardens
• BBQ terrace and edible garden
• Co-working space and private business lounge
• Concierge service
• Smart locker system
• Mail room
• Driver room
• Basketball court
• 24-hour security and access control

Lifestyle & Convenience

Shopping & Lifestyle : KINGSQUARE Community Mall (0 m), Central Rama 3 (2.2 km), Terminal 21 Rama 3 (4.8 km)
Hospitals : Wansiri Aesthetic Hospital (1.1 km), BNH Hospital (3.8 km)
Schools : King’s College International School Bangkok (0 m), Double Trees International School (1.3 km)
Offices : KingBridge Tower (500 m), MS Siam Tower (2.4 km)
Transportation : BTS Chong Nonsi (4.5 km), Chalerm Maha Nakhon Expressway (1.5 km)

Price

14,592,700 THB

Please contact us for more details.

HF-10629

รายละเอียด

  • KingsQuare Residence
  • 14,592,700 (199,900 บาท/ตร.ม.)
  • 1 ห้องนอน
  • 1x+
  • 1 ห้องนอน
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • 73 ตร.ม.

ที่จอดรถจักรยานยนต์
การรักษาความปลอดภัย 24 ชั่วโมง

ที่ตั้ง & สถานที่ใกล้เคียง

โครงการใกล้เคียงรถไฟฟ้าสถานศึกษาแหล่งช้อปปิ้งถนน/ย่านธุรกิจสนามบิน/โรงพยาบาล

โครงการใกล้เคียง

logo โครงการ ลุมพินี พาร์ค ริเวอร์ไซด์ พระราม 3
คอนโดให้เช่า Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3

มีคอนโดให้เช่า 101 ประกาศ

ขายคอนโด Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3

มีคอนโดขาย 90 ประกาศ

logo โครงการ เดอะ ทรัสต์  เรสซิเด้นซ์ รัชดา - พระราม 3
The Trust Residence Ratchada - Rama 3

1.4 กม.

เดินประมาณ 17 นาที

logo โครงการ ลุมพินี เพลส รัชดา - สาธุ
Lumpini Place Ratchada - Sathu

1.3 กม.

เดินประมาณ 15 นาที

logo โครงการ สตาร์ วิว
Star View

1.3 กม.

เดินประมาณ 16 นาที

โฮมโปร พระราม 3

1.3 กม.

เดินประมาณ 16 นาที

เซ็นทรัล พระราม 3

1.9 กม.

เดินประมาณ 23 นาที

รร.สารสาสน์พิทยา