Ashton Asoke 2 bedrooms, for sale

ขาย
คอนโดมิเนียม

อัพเดทล่าสุด :

-

เลขที่ประกาศ :

5893322

เข้าชม :

แจ้งรายงานประกาศ
Share
รูป Ashton Asoke 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 1/31
รูป Ashton Asoke 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 2/31
รูป Ashton Asoke 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 3/31
รูป Ashton Asoke 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 4/31
รูป Ashton Asoke 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 5/31
รูป Ashton Asoke 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 6/31
รูป Ashton Asoke 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 7/31
รูป Ashton Asoke 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 8/31
รูป Ashton Asoke 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 9/31
รูป Ashton Asoke 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 10/31
รูป Ashton Asoke 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 11/31
รูป Ashton Asoke 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 12/31
รูป Ashton Asoke 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 13/31
รูป Ashton Asoke 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 14/31
รูป Ashton Asoke 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 15/31
รูป Ashton Asoke 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 16/31
รูป Ashton Asoke 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 17/31
รูป Ashton Asoke 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 18/31
รูป Ashton Asoke 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 19/31
รูป Ashton Asoke 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 20/31
รูป Ashton Asoke 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 21/31
รูป Ashton Asoke 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 22/31
รูป Ashton Asoke 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 23/31
รูป Ashton Asoke 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 24/31
รูป Ashton Asoke 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 25/31
รูป Ashton Asoke 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 26/31
รูป Ashton Asoke 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 27/31
รูป Ashton Asoke 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 28/31
รูป Ashton Asoke 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 29/31
รูป Ashton Asoke 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 30/31
รูป Ashton Asoke 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 31/31
ดูรูปทั้งหมด 31 รูป
21,000,000 (318,182 บาท/ตร.ม.)
2 ห้องนอน
2 ห้องน้ำ
66 ตร.ม.

แอชตัน อโศก วัฒนา กรุงเทพมหานคร -

ไปที่แผนที่

ข้อมูลประกาศ

Ashton Asoke, 2 Bedrooms – Asoke CBD (For Sale)

Ashton Asoke is a luxury high-rise condominium located in the heart of Bangkok’s CBD, offering unmatched connectivity and a modern urban lifestyle. This rare corner unit features a unique curved glass design, providing panoramic city views and abundant natural light.

• 2 bedrooms
• 2 bathrooms
• Usable area: 66 sqm
• Property type: High-rise condominium
• High floor corner unit
• Rare curved bay window design
• Fully furnished with modern interior
• Equipped with washer & dryer and 50” Smart TV
• Bright, airy layout with dual-aspect views

Ready to move in.

Location
Asoke (Sukhumvit 21), Bangkok. Prime CBD location with immediate access to MRT Sukhumvit and within walking distance to BTS Asoke.

Highlights

• Rare corner unit with signature curved glass window
• Located in the heart of Asoke CBD
• Only 20 meters to MRT Sukhumvit
• Approximately 230 meters to BTS Asoke
• Close to Terminal 21 and major office buildings
• Ideal for both end-use and investment

Facilities

• Infinity-edge swimming pool (Blue Lapis pool)
• Fully equipped sky fitness center
• Sky lounge and social spaces
• Steam room, sauna, and jacuzzi
• Sky library and business center
• Landscaped garden and forest-style entrance
• Grand lobby with concierge service
• Laundry room
• High-speed elevators
• Parking facilities
• 24-hour security and CCTV

Lifestyle & Convenience

Shopping & Lifestyle : Terminal 21 Asok (200 m), Robinson Sukhumvit (250 m), EmQuartier (1.2 km), Emporium (1.2 km)

Hospitals : Mae Fah Luang University Hospital (250 m), Rutnin Eye Hospital (700 m), Bumrungrad International Hospital (1.4 km), Samitivej Sukhumvit Hospital (2.6 km)

Schools : St. Stephen’s International School (300 m), Wattana Wittaya Academy (650 m), NIST International School (1.1 km)

Transportation : MRT Sukhumvit (20 m), BTS Asoke (230 m), ARL Makkasan (1.1 km)

Price

21,000,000 THB

Please contact us for more details.

HF-10618

รายละเอียด

  • Ashton Asoke
  • 21,000,000 (318,182 บาท/ตร.ม.)
  • 2 ห้องนอน
  • 1x+
  • 2 ห้องนอน
  • 2 ห้องน้ำ
  • 66 ตร.ม.

ที่จอดรถจักรยานยนต์
การรักษาความปลอดภัย 24 ชั่วโมง

ประกาศเช่า Ashton Asoke

956 ประกาศเช่า

ประกาศขาย Ashton Asoke

142 ประกาศขาย

รายละเอียดโครงการ

ประกาศขายในโครงการ แอชตัน อโศก

ที่ตั้ง & สถานที่ใกล้เคียง

โครงการใกล้เคียงรถไฟฟ้าสถานศึกษาแหล่งช้อปปิ้งถนน/ย่านธุรกิจสนามบิน/โรงพยาบาล

โครงการใกล้เคียง

logo โครงการ ไลฟ์ อโศก
Life Asoke

1.4 กม.

เดินประมาณ 17 นาที

คอนโดให้เช่า Life Asoke

มีคอนโดให้เช่า 670 ประกาศ

ขายคอนโด Life Asoke

มีคอนโดขาย 180 ประกาศ

logo โครงการ ศุภาลัย พรีเมียร์ แอท อโศก
Supalai Premier @ Asoke

1.6 กม.

เดินประมาณ 19 นาที

logo โครงการ เอดจ์ สุขุมวิท 23
Edge Sukhumvit 23

0.4 กม.

เดินประมาณ 5 นาที

logo โครงการ ไอดีโอ โมบิ อโศก
IDEO Mobi Asoke

1.5 กม.

เดินประมาณ 18 นาที

logo โครงการ ดิ เอส อโศก
The ESSE Asoke

0.5 กม.

เดินประมาณ 6 นาที

เทอมินอล 21 อโศก

0.5 กม.

เดินประมาณ 6 นาที