317.5 ตร.ม. 4 ห้องนอน 4 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน ทุ่งมหาเมฆ

ขาย
คอนโดมิเนียม

อัพเดทล่าสุด :

-

เลขที่ประกาศ :

5094694

เข้าชม :

แจ้งรายงานประกาศ
Share
รูป 317.5 ตร.ม.  4 ห้องนอน  4 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน ทุ่งมหาเมฆ - รูปที่ 1/10
รูป 317.5 ตร.ม.  4 ห้องนอน  4 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน ทุ่งมหาเมฆ - รูปที่ 2/10
รูป 317.5 ตร.ม.  4 ห้องนอน  4 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน ทุ่งมหาเมฆ - รูปที่ 3/10
รูป 317.5 ตร.ม.  4 ห้องนอน  4 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน ทุ่งมหาเมฆ - รูปที่ 4/10
รูป 317.5 ตร.ม.  4 ห้องนอน  4 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน ทุ่งมหาเมฆ - รูปที่ 5/10
รูป 317.5 ตร.ม.  4 ห้องนอน  4 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน ทุ่งมหาเมฆ - รูปที่ 6/10
รูป 317.5 ตร.ม.  4 ห้องนอน  4 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน ทุ่งมหาเมฆ - รูปที่ 7/10
รูป 317.5 ตร.ม.  4 ห้องนอน  4 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน ทุ่งมหาเมฆ - รูปที่ 8/10
รูป 317.5 ตร.ม.  4 ห้องนอน  4 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน ทุ่งมหาเมฆ - รูปที่ 9/10
รูป 317.5 ตร.ม.  4 ห้องนอน  4 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน ทุ่งมหาเมฆ - รูปที่ 10/10
ดูรูปทั้งหมด 10 รูป
51,216,000 (161,310 บาท/ตร.ม.)
4 ห้องนอน
4 ห้องน้ำ
ชั้น 11
317.5 ตร.ม.

เดอะ ฮัดสัน สาทร 7 สาทร กรุงเทพมหานคร -

ไปที่แผนที่

ข้อมูลประกาศ

Exquisite 4 Bedroom Condominium in The Heart of Sathon

Step into a realm of unparalleled luxury at The Hudson Sathorn 7, located in the prestigious Thung Maha Mek neighborhood of Sathon, Bangkok. This ultra-luxury, fully furnished condo spans an impressive 317.56 sqm, offering freehold ownership on the 11th floor, presenting an exclusive urban living experience.

Interior Highlights & Amenities

The expansive living area basks in natural light, courtesy of large windows that frame the mesmerizing cityscape. Modern furnishings, recessed ceiling lighting, and hardwood flooring enhance the open floor plan, making it an epitome of contemporary elegance. The integrated kitchen is a culinary haven, equipped with stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and elegant pendant lighting, seamlessly transitioning into the chic dining and living areas.

• 4 opulent bedrooms featuring large beds, hardwood flooring, and ample natural light, with one offering direct balcony access and city views.

  • 4 luxurious bathrooms, including one with dual vanity sinks, a large horizontal mirror, and a built-in bathtub.

  • Exclusive amenities and features like hardwood flooring throughout, modern interior design, and a neutral color palette.

Offering an intimate collection of just 49 units across 12 floors, The Hudson Sathorn 7 embodies exclusivity. Priced at 51,216,000 THB and available for rent at 140,000 THB, this property is tailored for discerning individuals seeking an unparalleled living experience in Bangkok.

รายละเอียด

  • The Hudson Sathorn 7
  • 51,216,000 (161,310 บาท/ตร.ม.)
  • 4 ห้องนอน
  • 11
  • 4 ห้องนอน
  • 4 ห้องน้ำ
  • 317.5 ตร.ม.

ที่จอดรถจักรยานยนต์
การรักษาความปลอดภัย 24 ชั่วโมง
ยืนยันแล้ว
The Hudson Sathorn 7

สาทร กรุงเทพมหานคร

รายละเอียดโครงการ

ประกาศขายในโครงการ เดอะ ฮัดสัน สาทร 7

ที่ตั้ง & สถานที่ใกล้เคียง

โครงการใกล้เคียงรถไฟฟ้าสถานศึกษาแหล่งช้อปปิ้งถนน/ย่านธุรกิจสนามบิน/โรงพยาบาล

โครงการใกล้เคียง

logo โครงการ แอชตัน จุฬา - สีลม
Ashton Chula - Silom

1.8 กม.

เดินประมาณ 22 นาที

คอนโดให้เช่า Ashton Chula - Silom

มีคอนโดให้เช่า 600 ประกาศ

ขายคอนโด Ashton Chula - Silom

มีคอนโดขาย 279 ประกาศ

logo โครงการ ไนท์บริดจ์ ไพร์ม สาทร
Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

0.7 กม.

เดินประมาณ 8 นาที

logo โครงการ เดอะ ซี้ด มิงเกิล
The Seed Mingle

1.2 กม.

เดินประมาณ 14 นาที

logo โครงการ ดิ แอดเดรส สาทร
The Address Sathorn

1.2 กม.

เดินประมาณ 14 นาที

logo โครงการ นารา ไนน์
Nara 9

0.5 กม.

เดินประมาณ 7 นาที

logo โครงการ แอชตัน สีลม
Ashton Silom

1.1 กม.

เดินประมาณ 14 นาที

รร.กรุงเทพคริสเตียนวิทยาลัย