127.0 ตร.ม. 3 ห้องนอน 2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน สีลม

ขาย
คอนโดมิเนียม

อัพเดทล่าสุด :

-

เลขที่ประกาศ :

5097501

เข้าชม :

แจ้งรายงานประกาศ
Share
รูป 127.0 ตร.ม.  3 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน สีลม - รูปที่ 1/8
รูป 127.0 ตร.ม.  3 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน สีลม - รูปที่ 2/8
รูป 127.0 ตร.ม.  3 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน สีลม - รูปที่ 3/8
รูป 127.0 ตร.ม.  3 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน สีลม - รูปที่ 4/8
รูป 127.0 ตร.ม.  3 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน สีลม - รูปที่ 5/8
รูป 127.0 ตร.ม.  3 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน สีลม - รูปที่ 6/8
รูป 127.0 ตร.ม.  3 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน สีลม - รูปที่ 7/8
รูป 127.0 ตร.ม.  3 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน สีลม - รูปที่ 8/8
ดูรูปทั้งหมด 8 รูป
30,500,000 (240,157 บาท/ตร.ม.)
3 ห้องนอน
2 ห้องน้ำ
ชั้น 9
127 ตร.ม.

ดิ อินฟินิตี้ บางรัก กรุงเทพมหานคร -

ไปที่แผนที่

ข้อมูลประกาศ

Luxury 3-Bedroom Condo in The Infinity

Prime Location in Si Lom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

Experience opulent urban living in this exquisite 3-bedroom condominium located in The Infinity, a prestigious development in the vibrant district of Si Lom, Bang Rak, Bangkok. Situated on the 9th floor of this iconic 40-floor building, the condo offers a spacious 127 sqm of living space, designed to provide both comfort and style.

Stunning Interiors and Modern Amenities

  • The fully furnished interiors are adorned with modern decor, presenting an open layout that ensures a seamless flow throughout the living spaces.
  • The living room boasts a sectional sofa and glass coffee table, blending modern design with functionality.
  • The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances and dark wood cabinetry, accented by a built-in microwave and oven for culinary enthusiasts.

Comfortable Bedrooms with Scenic Views

  • The spacious bedrooms feature large windows offering breathtaking city views, along with open wardrobe spaces, wooden flooring, and neutral wall colors.
  • The home office is designed for productivity, complete with a desk, shelving, and flat screen TV or monitor.

Luxurious Bathroom Features

Unwind in the elegantly designed bathroom offering a large bathtub and a glass-enclosed shower, all while enjoying expansive views of the cityscape.

With freehold ownership and priced at 30,500,000 THB, this luxury condo is an exceptional find for discerning buyers seeking a prestigious home in Bangkoks bustling heart.

รายละเอียด

  • The Infinity
  • 30,500,000 (240,157 บาท/ตร.ม.)
  • 3 ห้องนอน
  • 9
  • 3 ห้องนอน
  • 2 ห้องน้ำ
  • 127 ตร.ม.

ที่จอดรถจักรยานยนต์
การรักษาความปลอดภัย 24 ชั่วโมง

ประกาศเช่า The Infinity

95 ประกาศเช่า

ประกาศขาย The Infinity

22 ประกาศขาย

รายละเอียดโครงการ

ประกาศขายในโครงการ ดิ อินฟินิตี้

ที่ตั้ง & สถานที่ใกล้เคียง

โครงการใกล้เคียงรถไฟฟ้าสถานศึกษาแหล่งช้อปปิ้งถนน/ย่านธุรกิจสนามบิน/โรงพยาบาล

โครงการใกล้เคียง

logo โครงการ แอชตัน จุฬา - สีลม
Ashton Chula - Silom

1.4 กม.

เดินประมาณ 16 นาที

คอนโดให้เช่า Ashton Chula - Silom

มีคอนโดให้เช่า 588 ประกาศ

ขายคอนโด Ashton Chula - Silom

มีคอนโดขาย 272 ประกาศ

logo โครงการ ไอดีโอ คิว จุฬา - สามย่าน
IDEO Q Chula - Samyan

1.5 กม.

เดินประมาณ 18 นาที

logo โครงการ ศุภาลัย พรีเมียร์ สี่พระยา - สามย่าน
Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan

1.4 กม.

เดินประมาณ 17 นาที

logo โครงการ ไนท์บริดจ์ ไพร์ม สาทร
Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn