77.0 ตร.ม. 2 ห้องนอน 2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน บางโคล่

ขาย
คอนโดมิเนียม

อัพเดทล่าสุด :

-

เลขที่ประกาศ :

5094656

เข้าชม :

แจ้งรายงานประกาศ
Share
รูป 77.0 ตร.ม.  2 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน บางโคล่ - รูปที่ 1/11
รูป 77.0 ตร.ม.  2 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน บางโคล่ - รูปที่ 2/11
รูป 77.0 ตร.ม.  2 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน บางโคล่ - รูปที่ 3/11
รูป 77.0 ตร.ม.  2 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน บางโคล่ - รูปที่ 4/11
รูป 77.0 ตร.ม.  2 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน บางโคล่ - รูปที่ 5/11
รูป 77.0 ตร.ม.  2 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน บางโคล่ - รูปที่ 6/11
รูป 77.0 ตร.ม.  2 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน บางโคล่ - รูปที่ 7/11
รูป 77.0 ตร.ม.  2 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน บางโคล่ - รูปที่ 8/11
รูป 77.0 ตร.ม.  2 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน บางโคล่ - รูปที่ 9/11
รูป 77.0 ตร.ม.  2 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน บางโคล่ - รูปที่ 10/11
รูป 77.0 ตร.ม.  2 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน บางโคล่ - รูปที่ 11/11
ดูรูปทั้งหมด 11 รูป
9,700,000 (125,974 บาท/ตร.ม.)
2 ห้องนอน
2 ห้องน้ำ
ชั้น 31
77 ตร.ม.

สตาร์ วิว บางคอแหลม กรุงเทพมหานคร -

ไปที่แผนที่

ข้อมูลประกาศ

Elegant Condo with Stunning Panoramic Views

Located in the vibrant district of Bang Khlo, Bang Kho Laem, the Star View condominium offers a unique opportunity for discerning buyers seeking a premium urban lifestyle in Bangkok. Positioned on the 31st floor of this iconic 54-storey high-rise, this spacious 77 sqm unit boasts a commanding cityscape alongside breathtaking river and bridge vistas, placing it among the citys most coveted residences.

Property Highlights

  • Interior: Spanning 77 sqm, the condo features 2 well-appointed bedrooms and 2 modern bathrooms, perfect for a growing family or a couple seeking additional space.
  • Views: Enjoy unrivaled high-level views from the large windows in both the living room and bedrooms, introducing loads of natural light and emphasizing the serene outlook.
  • Amenities: The expansive, unfurnished space allows for personalized decor. The kitchen is equipped with white cabinetry, complete with stainless steel appliances including a built-in oven and a washing machine.
  • Exterior: The property includes a well-sized balcony, an ideal spot to take in the city’s sparkling lights and scenic river views.
  • Convenience: Freehold ownership ensures peace of mind, offering ease of investment and long-term security.

Priced at 9,700,000 THB, this condo presents an excellent value proposition within the mid-range market, combining luxurious living with unparalleled city accessibility.

รายละเอียด

  • Star View
  • 9,700,000 (125,974 บาท/ตร.ม.)
  • 2 ห้องนอน
  • 31
  • 2 ห้องนอน
  • 2 ห้องน้ำ
  • 77 ตร.ม.

ที่จอดรถจักรยานยนต์
การรักษาความปลอดภัย 24 ชั่วโมง

ประกาศเช่า Star View

101 ประกาศเช่า

ประกาศขาย Star View

127 ประกาศขาย

รายละเอียดโครงการ

ประกาศขายในโครงการ สตาร์ วิว

ที่ตั้ง & สถานที่ใกล้เคียง

โครงการใกล้เคียงรถไฟฟ้าสถานศึกษาแหล่งช้อปปิ้งถนน/ย่านธุรกิจสนามบิน/โรงพยาบาล

โครงการใกล้เคียง

logo โครงการ ลุมพินี พาร์ค ริเวอร์ไซด์ พระราม 3
Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3

1.4 กม.

เดินประมาณ 17 นาที

คอนโดให้เช่า Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3

มีคอนโดให้เช่า 98 ประกาศ

ขายคอนโด Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3

มีคอนโดขาย 95 ประกาศ

logo โครงการ ลุมพินี เพลส พระราม 3 - ริเวอร์วิว
Lumpini Place Rama III - Riverview

1.5 กม.

เดินประมาณ 17 นาที

logo โครงการ ริเวอร์ไซด์ วิลล่า 1
Riverside Villa 1

0.7 กม.

เดินประมาณ 9 นาที

logo โครงการ สลิลธารา