TH/EN
ภาษาไทย
English
Packages Price
Contact Us
บทความ
Renthub.in.th
propertyhub thailand no.1 condo for rent and resale condo
Search for Condo, BTS,MRT, City, Neighborhood, School
New Listing
Condo for rent near MRT Lat Phrao 101
0
NO_ZONE_REVIEW
Condo for rent MRT Lat Phrao 101
Condo for Sale MRT Lat Phrao 101
Filter search result
Unit type
price
Filter
Lastest update
Found 403 properties
WP2263 Condo for rent Aspire Ladprao 113,Beautiful room, fully furnished, with a washing machine, special price.
UPDATE !
Rental
8,500
THB/month
Unit type
Studio
Room size
25.0
m
2
Floor
3
rd
10/05/2026 16:15
Aspire Ladprao 113 (Aspire Ladprao 113)
M1201 Condo for rent, Aspire Ladprao 113, beautiful room, fully furnished, has a washing machine, special price
UPDATE !
Rental
9,500
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
28.7
m
2
Floor
8
th
10/05/2026 16:15
Aspire Ladprao 113 (Aspire Ladprao 113)
A040 Condo For Rent Happy Condo Ladprao 101 Beautiful Room Fully Furnished Special Price
UPDATE !
Rental
17,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
65.0
m
2
Floor
3
rd
10/05/2026 16:15
Happy Condo Ladprao 101 (Happy Condo Ladprao 101)
M1162 Condo for rent, Aspire Ladprao 113, beautiful room, fully furnished, has a washing machine, special price
UPDATE !
Rental
10,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
29.0
m
2
Floor
7
th
10/05/2026 16:15
Aspire Ladprao 113 (Aspire Ladprao 113)
🔥 Ladprao 107, beautiful room, fully furnished, great price, ready to move in! 🔥 For rent: The Cube Loft Ladprao 107. Great location
UPDATE !
Rental
9,480
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
26.0
m
2
Floor
6
th
10/05/2026 13:00
THE CUBE LOFT Ladprao 107 (THE CUBE LOFT Ladprao 107)
The Origin Ladprao-Bangkapi, 1B1B, 9 Floor, 22.60 Sq.m., Rental 11,500 THB/Month Ready to move in
NEW !
Rental
11,500
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
22.6
m
2
Floor
9
th
10/05/2026 9:05
THE ORIGIN LADPRAO - BANGKAPI (THE ORIGIN LADPRAO - BANGKAPI)
1-BR Condo at The Origin Ladprao-Bangkapi in Khlong Chan (ID 2883501)
NEW !
Rental
14,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
25.5
m
2
Floor
15
th
10/05/2026 2:08
@Condorental condo for rent THE ORIGIN LADPRAO - BANGKAPI
NEW !
Rental
11,500
THB/month
Unit type
Studio
Room size
22.6
m
2
Floor
9
th
09/05/2026 22:57
THE ORIGIN LADPRAO - BANGKAPI, 1B1B, 9 Floor, 25.50 Sq.m., Rental 14,500 THB/Month Ready to move in
UPDATE !
Rental
14,500
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
25.5
m
2
Floor
9
th
09/05/2026 22:43
Condo for Rent: The Niche ID Ladprao 130 54.61 sq.m. | 2 Bed, 2 Bath Prime location, near BTS/MRT. Ideal for living or investment.
UPDATE !
Rental
23,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
54.6
m
2
Floor
8
th
09/05/2026 20:35
The Niche ID Ladprao 130 (The Niche ID Ladprao 130)
The Origin Ladprao–Bangkapi, 9th floor, 22.6 sq.m. 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom Rent: THB 11,500/month Line ID: @wealth.co
NEW !
Rental
11,500
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
22.6
m
2
Floor
9
th
09/05/2026 19:18
For rent: 41.32 sqm, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo at The Nice ID Ladprao 130. Price: 9,500 baht. Contact: Tel. 0894282491, Line ID: jeabmona
NEW !
Rental
9,500
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
41.3
m
2
Floor
7
th
09/05/2026 18:47
The Niche ID Ladprao 130 (The Niche ID Ladprao 130)
For Rent Condo THE ORIGIN LADPRAO - BANGKAPI Building 1, Floor 21,Duplex, Room size 25 sqm
UPDATE !
Rental
25,000
THB/month
Unit type
Duplex 1 Bedroom
Room size
25.0
m
2
Floor
21.0
th
09/05/2026 18:45
For rent condo HAPPY CONDO LADPRAO 101 Building G, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 65.00 sqm
UPDATE !
Rental
18,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
65.0
m
2
Floor
3.0
th
09/05/2026 17:45
Happy Condo Ladprao 101 (Happy Condo Ladprao 101)
Condo for Rent at The Niche ID Ladprao 130 (C6904025)
UPDATE !
Rental
14,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
55.0
m
2
Floor
8
th
09/05/2026 16:01
The Niche ID Ladprao 130 (The Niche ID Ladprao 130)
Condo for Rent at Happy Condo Ladprao 101 (C6804018)
UPDATE !
Rental
14,000
THB/month
Please contact
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
30.0
m
2
Floor
7
th
09/05/2026 16:01
Happy Condo Ladprao 101 (Happy Condo Ladprao 101)
Condo for Rent at The Origin Ladprao-Bangkapi (C6808002)
UPDATE !
Rental
13,500
THB/month
Please contact
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
28.0
m
2
Floor
17
th
09/05/2026 16:01
Condo for Rent at The Origin Ladprao-Bangkapi (C6904044)
UPDATE !
Rental
25,000
THB/month
Unit type
Duplex 1 Bedroom
Room size
35.5
m
2
Floor
21
st
09/05/2026 16:01
🔥 Condo near MRT Bang Kapi! THE ORIGIN LADPRAO - BANGKAPI, beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in.
UPDATE !
Rental
14,500
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
22.5
m
2
Floor
9
th
09/05/2026 15:00
Studio at just 10K — truly livable, super worth it 🔥 Aspire Ladprao 113
UPDATE !
Rental
10,000
THB/month
Unit type
Studio
Room size
26.0
m
2
Floor
1
st
09/05/2026 15:00
Aspire Ladprao 113 (Aspire Ladprao 113)
Urgent Rental 🔥 THE ORIGIN LADPRAO - BANGKAPI | Beautiful • Airy Room | Studio with Separate Kitchen | Only 450 m to Bang Kapi Station
UPDATE !
Rental
12,500
THB/month
Unit type
Studio
Room size
24.0
m
2
Floor
7
th
09/05/2026 15:00
Live Your Own Way! ✨ THE ORIGIN LADPRAO - BANGKAPI for Rent | Modern Design | 24-Hour Facilities | Near MRT Bang Kapi | Ready to move in
UPDATE !
Rental
16,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
23.0
m
2
Floor
12A
09/05/2026 15:00
for rent Happy Ladprao101. 1bed 38sqm. Line id: @pfagent
UPDATE !
Rental
13,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
38.0
m
2
Floor
6
th
09/05/2026 12:21
Happy Condo Ladprao 101 (Happy Condo Ladprao 101)
For Rent Aspire Ladprao 113 Fully Furnished (Near MRT Bangkapi)
UPDATE !
Rental
11,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
28.0
m
2
Floor
2
nd
09/05/2026 12:00
Aspire Ladprao 113 (Aspire Ladprao 113)
For Rent The Origin Ladprao-Bangkapi Fully Furnished (Near MRT Bang Kapi station)
UPDATE !
Rental
16,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
25.5
m
2
Floor
16
th
09/05/2026 12:00
Available 1Jun26! Happy Ladprao101. 1bed 37sqm. Line id: @pfagent
UPDATE !
Rental
11,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
37.0
m
2
Floor
6
th
09/05/2026 11:40
Happy Condo Ladprao 101 (Happy Condo Ladprao 101)
DL010478 Condo for rent, The Niche ID Ladprao 130 near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc
UPDATE !
Rental
10,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
41.0
m
2
Floor
6
th
09/05/2026 11:18
The Niche ID Ladprao 130 (The Niche ID Ladprao 130)
For rent Feel Condo Lat Phrao 122 Floor 8 , 30.55 sq.m.
UPDATE !
Rental
10,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
30.6
m
2
Floor
8
th
09/05/2026 11:15
Feel Condo Lat Phrao 122 (Feel Condo Lat Phrao 122)
For Rent The Origin Ladprao-Bangkapi, beautiful room, fully furnished, convenient transportation. RW006947
UPDATE !
Rental
20,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
34.0
m
2
Floor
12
th
09/05/2026 10:01
Condo For rent Aspire Ladprao 113 Fully Furnished Line ID: @ppagent
UPDATE !
Rental
12,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
29.0
m
2
Floor
-
09/05/2026 8:59
Aspire Ladprao 113 (Aspire Ladprao 113)
The Origin Lat Phrao Bang Kapi Condo for rent near Vejthani Hospital, The Mall Bang Kapi, Khlong Chan.
UPDATE !
Rental
12,500
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
27.0
m
2
Floor
7
th
08/05/2026 20:58
CG_LP05 Condo Aspire Ladprao 113, available room for rent, Contact Line: @cgestate
UPDATE !
Rental
10,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
28.0
m
2
Floor
2
nd
08/05/2026 17:45
Aspire Ladprao 113 (Aspire Ladprao 113)
Aspire Ladprao 113 FOR RENT 8000 THB
UPDATE !
Rental
8,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
24.0
m
2
Floor
8
th
08/05/2026 16:05
Aspire Ladprao 113 (Aspire Ladprao 113)
Aspire Ladprao 113 FOR RENT 7500 THB
UPDATE !
Rental
7,500
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
24.0
m
2
Floor
5
th
08/05/2026 16:05
Aspire Ladprao 113 (Aspire Ladprao 113)
For rent the origin ladprao bangkapi
NEW !
Rental
14,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
25.5
m
2
Floor
15
th
08/05/2026 16:05
rent: The Origin Lat Phrao - Bang Kapi, Duplex room, beautiful, fully furnished, near MRT Bang Kapi. Interested, add Line @841qqlnr.