90.1 ตร.ม. 2 ห้องนอน 2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน คลองตันเหนือ
อัพเดทล่าสุด :
-
เลขที่ประกาศ :
5416057
เข้าชม :
แฮมป์ตัน ทองหล่อ 10 วัฒนา กรุงเทพมหานคร -
ข้อมูลประกาศ
This 90.15 square meter condo on the 20th floor of Hampton Thonglor 10 offers a stylish urban home in Khlong Tan Nuea, Watthana, Bangkok. The residence is freehold and fully furnished, with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, set in a low-density project of 73 units across 30 floors.
Key features and layout highlights
The open plan living and dining area creates a generous central space with wooden flooring and a neutral color palette. Large windows bring abundant natural light and frame broad city views. A comfortable sectional sofa, modern coffee tables, and decorative cushions establish a welcoming seating zone.
Built-in wooden wall panels with a mounted flat-screen TV add a modern focal point and provide a clean, streamlined look. Decorative shelving, artwork, and indoor plants introduce texture and warmth. Recessed and track lighting provide soft illumination and emphasize the contemporary decor.
The dining area includes a wooden dining table with seating for four to six, complemented by upholstered chairs, decorative candlesticks, and a coordinated dinnerware set. A mirror accent wall and wood panel accents enhance the sense of space and add a refined touch.
The kitchen features white cabinets, a black countertop, an induction cooktop, a stainless steel range hood, and a built-in sink with a modern faucet. A tiled backsplash and wall-mounted cabinets complete this functional cooking zone.
The bedrooms present wooden flooring, neutral walls, and large windows with curtains for natural light and open city views. One bedroom includes built-in shelves and a built-in closet, contributing to organized storage. Recessed ceiling lights and air conditioning create a comfortable sleeping environment.
The bathroom offers a glass shower enclosure with a wall-mounted shower head, a bathtub, and a freestanding vanity with sink. A large wall mirror, tiled walls and floor, and a decorative potted plant contribute to a clean and relaxing atmosphere.
Location and surroundings
The condo sits in Khlong Tan Nuea in the Watthana district of Bangkok, within the Hampton Thonglor 10 project. The setting is an urban high-rise environment with a varied cityscape and green pockets visible from the unit. Large windows capture the skyline and underline the central city location.
Nearby urban lifestyle
The broader area around this high-rise setting includes a mix of residential and commercial buildings. The views suggest an active urban neighborhood with easy access to city amenities, dining, and services within reach in the wider Thonglor and Watthana zones.
Ownership benefits and value
- Freehold ownership in a recognized Thonglor address.
- Spacious 90.15 square meter layout with efficient 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom design.
- High-floor 20th level position with appealing city views and strong natural light.
- Fully furnished interiors with modern furniture, neutral tones, and decorative details.
- Low-density project of only 73 units across 30 floors, enhancing privacy.
- Open plan living and dining arrangement with multiple seating and dining options.
- Ready-to-move-in condition with fitted kitchen and finished bathroom.
This condo delivers a professional overview of modern city living, with strong features, a desirable location, nearby urban conveniences, and clear benefits for both end-users and investors.
รายละเอียด
- Hampton Thonglor 10
- 15,000,000 (166,482 บาท/ตร.ม.)
- 2 ห้องนอน
- 20
- ใต้
- 2 ห้องนอน
- 2 ห้องน้ำ
- 90.1 ตร.ม.
สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวก
- ภายในห้อง
- ภายในโครงการ

วัฒนา กรุงเทพมหานคร
65 ประกาศเช่า
32 ประกาศขาย
รายละเอียดโครงการ
ประกาศขายในโครงการ แฮมป์ตัน ทองหล่อ 10

90.1 ตร.ม. 2 ห้องนอน 2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน คลองตันเหนือ2 ห้องนอน90.1m2ชั้น 5฿15,000,000UPDATE !
68.4 ตร.ม. 2 ห้องนอน 2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน คลองตันเหนือ2 ห้องนอน68.4m2ชั้น 10฿17,865,000UPDATE !
50.7 ตร.ม. 1 ห้องนอน 1 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน คลองตันเหนือ1 ห้องนอน50.7m2ชั้น 9฿13,080,000UPDATE !
43.4 ตร.ม. 1 ห้องนอน 1 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน คลองตันเหนือ1 ห้องนอน43.4m2ชั้น 9฿11,760,000UPDATE !
43.5 ตร.ม. 1 ห้องนอน 1 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน คลองตันเหนือ1 ห้องนอน43.5m2ชั้น 9฿11,760,000UPDATE !
164.0 ตร.ม. 3 ห้องนอน 3 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน คลองตันเหนือ3 ห้องนอน164m2ชั้น 18฿32,000,000UPDATE !
68.4 ตร.ม. 2 ห้องนอน 2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน คลองตันเหนือ2 ห้องนอน68.4m2ชั้น 9฿17,865,000UPDATE !
ขาย💫 Rare Item‼️ คอนโดหรูใจกลางทองหล่อ ห้องใหญ่ ราคาดีแบบนี้มีไม่บ่อย! MD-250848472 ห้องนอน90.15m2ชั้น 15-20฿14,490,000UPDATE !
🔥 หลุดจอง! ราคานี้หาไม่ได้ง่าย ๆ Hampton Thonglor 10 พร้อมโอน 🔥MD-260288062 ห้องนอน90.15m2ชั้น 15-20฿14,900,000UPDATE !
ขายด่วน 📍 Hampton Thonglor 10 📍 2 ห้องนอน 2 ห้องน้ำ รีโนเวทใหม่ ห้องใหญ่ ใจกลางทองหล่อ2 ห้องนอน90m2ชั้น 20฿15,000,000UPDATE !
คอนโด 3-ห้องนอน ที่ แฮมป์ตัน ทองหล่อ10 ใกล้ BTS ทองหล่อ (ID 889971)3 ห้องนอน164m2ชั้น 18฿32,000,000UPDATE !
ที่ตั้ง & สถานที่ใกล้เคียง
โครงการใกล้เคียง

มีคอนโดให้เช่า 429 ประกาศ
ขายคอนโด Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38มีคอนโดขาย 233 ประกาศ

3.4 กม.
2.1 กม.
2.6 กม.
2.6 กม.
2.4 กม.
3.7 กม.
3.9 กม.
2.2 กม.
2.4 กม.
2 กม.
0 กม.
3.3 กม.
3.9 กม.
4.9 กม.
2 กม.
0 กม.
0 กม.
2.5 กม.
2.4 กม.
0 กม.
2.6 กม.
5 กม.
0 กม.
0 กม.
2.6 กม.
2.4 กม.
3.7 กม.
3.9 กม.
2.2 กม.
2.4 กม.
2 กม.
ประกาศอื่นๆในโครงการ Hampton Thonglor 10