Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale

ขาย
คอนโดมิเนียม

อัพเดทล่าสุด :

-

เลขที่ประกาศ :

5849104

เข้าชม :

แจ้งรายงานประกาศ
Share
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 1/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 2/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 3/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 4/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 5/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 6/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 7/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 8/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 9/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 10/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 11/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 12/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 13/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 14/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 15/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 16/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 17/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 18/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 19/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 20/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 21/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 22/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 23/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 24/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 25/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 26/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 27/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 28/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 29/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 30/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 31/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 32/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 33/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 34/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 35/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 36/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 37/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 38/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 39/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 40/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 41/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 42/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 43/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 44/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 45/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 46/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 47/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 48/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 49/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 50/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 51/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 52/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 53/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 54/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 55/56
รูป Belle Grand Rama 9 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 56/56
ดูรูปทั้งหมด 56 รูป
10,000,000 (129,870 บาท/ตร.ม.)
1 ห้องนอน
1 ห้องน้ำ
77 ตร.ม.

เบล แกรนด์ พระราม 9 (เบล อเวนิว) ห้วยขวาง กรุงเทพมหานคร -

ไปที่แผนที่

ข้อมูลประกาศ

Belle Grand Rama 9, 1 Bedroom – near MRT Phra Ram 9

Belle Grand Rama 9 is a premier luxury high-rise residence situated in the heart of Bangkok’s New CBD. This iconic diamond-shaped development offers an integrated mixed-use lifestyle with a private community mall and a sprawling six-acre recreational podium. Residents enjoy the perfect balance of urban convenience and resort-style wellness design delivered by a reputable developer.

• 1 Bedroom
• 1 Bathroom
• 77 sqm
• 11th floor
• Corner unit with expansive city views
• Wide layout design for a spacious, house-like feel

Ready to move in.

Location
• Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang
• 0 m to The Shoppes at Belle (on-site retail)
• 400–600 m to MRT Phra Ram 9

Highlights
• Prime location in the center of the New CBD area
• Direct access to on-site retail and dining via a mixed-use podium
• Complimentary shuttle bus service to the MRT station
• Low-density design with only 8–10 units per floor
• Massive 6th-floor recreational deck connecting all towers
• High parking capacity for residents and guests

Facilities
• Paradise Beach swimming pool with resort-style landscaping
• Fully equipped fitness center
• Sky lounge and relaxation areas
• Private sauna and steam rooms
• Landscaped gardens and decorative ponds
• Indoor and outdoor kids’ playground
• Dedicated jogging track
• On-site community mall (The Shoppes at Belle)
• 24-hour security and CCTV surveillance
• Key card access system

Lifestyle & Convenience
Shopping & Lifestyle : The Shoppes at Belle (0 m), Central Plaza Grand Rama 9 (400 m), Fortune Town (500 m), Jodd Fairs Rama 9 (600 m)
Hospitals : Praram 9 Hospital (1 km), Piyavate Hospital (2.2 km), Bangkok Hospital (3.5 km)
Schools : Shrewsbury International School City Campus (2.4 km), KIS International School (4.4 km), Regents International School (5.2 km)
Offices : The Ninth Towers (0 m), G Tower Grand Rama 9 (600 m), Unilever House (500 m)
Transportation : MRT Phra Ram 9 (400 m), Sirat Expressway (1 km)

Price
10,000,000 THB (Negotiable)
Please contact us for more details.

HF-10659

รายละเอียด

  • Belle Grand Rama 9 (Belle Avenue)
  • 10,000,000 (129,870 บาท/ตร.ม.)
  • 1 ห้องนอน
  • 1x+
  • 1 ห้องนอน
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • 77 ตร.ม.

ที่จอดรถจักรยานยนต์
การรักษาความปลอดภัย 24 ชั่วโมง
ยืนยันแล้ว
Belle Grand Rama 9 (Belle Avenue)

ห้วยขวาง กรุงเทพมหานคร

รายละเอียดโครงการ

ประกาศขายในโครงการ เบล แกรนด์ พระราม 9 (เบล อเวนิว)

ที่ตั้ง & สถานที่ใกล้เคียง

โครงการใกล้เคียงรถไฟฟ้าสถานศึกษาแหล่งช้อปปิ้งถนน/ย่านธุรกิจสนามบิน/โรงพยาบาล

โครงการใกล้เคียง

logo โครงการ ไลฟ์ อโศก
Life Asoke

1.3 กม.

เดินประมาณ 15 นาที

คอนโดให้เช่า Life Asoke

มีคอนโดให้เช่า 669 ประกาศ

ขายคอนโด Life Asoke

มีคอนโดขาย 179 ประกาศ

logo โครงการ ศุภาลัย พรีเมียร์ แอท อโศก
Supalai Premier @ Asoke

1.9 กม.

เดินประมาณ 23 นาที

logo โครงการ ลุมพินี พาร์ค พระราม 9 - รัชดา
Lumpini Park Rama 9 - Ratchada

1.5 กม.

เดินประมาณ 18 นาที

logo โครงการ โนเบิล รีวอลฟ์ รัชดา
Noble Revolve Ratchada

1 กม.

เดินประมาณ 12 นาที

logo โครงการ ลุมพินี เพลส พระราม 9 - รัชดา
Lumpini Place Rama IX - Ratchada

0.9 กม.

เดินประมาณ 11 นาที