Beatniq Sukhumvit 32 1 bedroom, for sale

ขาย
คอนโดมิเนียม

อัพเดทล่าสุด :

-

เลขที่ประกาศ :

6057720

เข้าชม :

แจ้งรายงานประกาศ
Share
รูป Beatniq Sukhumvit 32 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 1/8
รูป Beatniq Sukhumvit 32 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 2/8
รูป Beatniq Sukhumvit 32 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 3/8
รูป Beatniq Sukhumvit 32 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 4/8
รูป Beatniq Sukhumvit 32 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 5/8
รูป Beatniq Sukhumvit 32 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 6/8
รูป Beatniq Sukhumvit 32 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 7/8
รูป Beatniq Sukhumvit 32 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 8/8
ดูรูปทั้งหมด 8 รูป
16,900,000 (291,379 บาท/ตร.ม.)
1 ห้องนอน
1 ห้องน้ำ
58 ตร.ม.

บีทนิค สุขุมวิท 32 คลองเตย กรุงเทพมหานคร -

ไปที่แผนที่

ข้อมูลประกาศ

Luxury Mid-Century Modern Residence on Sukhumvit Road with Rare Privacy
SPECIAL OFFER! 16,900,000 THB
Exclusively for Homefinder Bangkok clients

Unit Details
— 1 spacious bedroom with elegant luxury finishes
— 1 modern bathroom with premium fittings
— 58 sq.m. of functional living space
— Intelligent open-plan layout with floor-to-ceiling glass
— Signature “Reading Bend” concept with sophisticated urban living atmosphere
— Ideal for end-users, executives, or long-term investment in prime Sukhumvit
— Automated parking with premium resident convenience

Contact us now to secure this exclusive offer and arrange a private viewing.
Tel : 095 774 2820 / 063 546 2462
Line OA : @homefinderbangkok

ABOUT THIS PROPERTY
BEATNIQ Sukhumvit 32 is one of Bangkok’s most iconic luxury residences, distinguished by its award-worthy Mid-Century Modern architecture and ultra-private atmosphere. Positioned directly on Sukhumvit Road between Thonglor and Phrom Phong, the project offers seamless access to Bangkok’s premier lifestyle district while maintaining an exclusive residential ambiance. This rare unit combines timeless design, premium imported materials, and high-spec smart living technology within a low-density luxury tower. With only 197 units in the entire development, BEATNIQ remains one of the most sought-after luxury freehold residences in the Sukhumvit area.

Key Features
— Prime main-road Sukhumvit location between Thonglor and Phrom Phong
— Rare low-density luxury development with only 197 residences
— Distinctive Mid-Century Modern architecture with iconic geometric facade
— High-end lifestyle residence suitable for both private living and premium rental investment