Ashton Silom 1 bedroom, for sale

ขาย
คอนโดมิเนียม

อัพเดทล่าสุด :

-

เลขที่ประกาศ :

5918707

เข้าชม :

แจ้งรายงานประกาศ
Share
รูป Ashton Silom 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 1/22
รูป Ashton Silom 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 2/22
รูป Ashton Silom 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 3/22
รูป Ashton Silom 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 4/22
รูป Ashton Silom 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 5/22
รูป Ashton Silom 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 6/22
รูป Ashton Silom 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 7/22
รูป Ashton Silom 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 8/22
รูป Ashton Silom 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 9/22
รูป Ashton Silom 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 10/22
รูป Ashton Silom 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 11/22
รูป Ashton Silom 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 12/22
รูป Ashton Silom 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 13/22
รูป Ashton Silom 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 14/22
รูป Ashton Silom 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 15/22
รูป Ashton Silom 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 16/22
รูป Ashton Silom 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 17/22
รูป Ashton Silom 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 18/22
รูป Ashton Silom 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 19/22
รูป Ashton Silom 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 20/22
รูป Ashton Silom 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 21/22
รูป Ashton Silom 1 bedroom, for sale - รูปที่ 22/22
ดูรูปทั้งหมด 22 รูป
10,200,000 (208,163 บาท/ตร.ม.)
1 ห้องนอน
1 ห้องน้ำ
49 ตร.ม.

แอชตัน สีลม บางรัก กรุงเทพมหานคร -

ไปที่แผนที่

ข้อมูลประกาศ

High Demand Unit ! High-Ceiling Unit in Prime Silom CBD

Ashton Silom
Location: Silom Road (approx. 350 m to BTS Chong Nonsi)

Ashton Silom is a luxury high-rise residence located on the main Silom Road, offering a rare address in the heart of Bangkok’s CBD. The project stands out with its innovative architectural design, combining high privacy with premium lifestyle facilities.

• 1 bedroom
• 1 bathroom
• Usable area: 49.5 sqm
• High floor
• Ultra-high ceiling (approx. 3.6 meters) in living area
• City view with bright and airy layout
• Fully furnished
• Functional layout with enhanced vertical space

Price

10,200,000 THB

Please contact us for more details / private viewing

Tel :  095 774 2820 / 063 546 2462
Line OA : @homefinderbangkok

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Highlights

• Rare unit on main Silom Road location
• Walking distance to BTS Chong Nonsi
• High ceiling design creates spacious living experience
• Located in Bangkok’s prime business district
• Strong rental and investment potential
• High privacy with single-loaded corridor design
• Premium facilities with panoramic city views

• Parking
• 24-hour security and CCTV
• Concierge service

Lifestyle & Convenience

Shopping & Lifestyle : Baan Silom (550 m), Silom Complex (950 m), Park Silom (1.0 km)
Hospitals : Bangkok Christian Hospital (800 m), Saint Louis Hospital (1.1 km)
Schools : St. Andrews International School Sathorn (1.1 km), Shrewsbury International School City Campus (3.5 km)
Offices : MahaNakhon Cube (400 m), Empire Tower (950 m)
Transportation : BTS Chong Nonsi (350 m), MRT Silom (1.1 km)

HF-10610

รายละเอียด

  • Ashton Silom
  • 10,200,000 (208,163 บาท/ตร.ม.)
  • 1 ห้องนอน
  • 1x+
  • 1 ห้องนอน
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • 49 ตร.ม.

ที่จอดรถจักรยานยนต์
การรักษาความปลอดภัย 24 ชั่วโมง

ประกาศเช่า Ashton Silom

276 ประกาศเช่า

ประกาศขาย Ashton Silom

144 ประกาศขาย

รายละเอียดโครงการ

ประกาศขายในโครงการ แอชตัน สีลม

ที่ตั้ง & สถานที่ใกล้เคียง

โครงการใกล้เคียงรถไฟฟ้าสถานศึกษาแหล่งช้อปปิ้งถนน/ย่านธุรกิจสนามบิน/โรงพยาบาล

โครงการใกล้เคียง

logo โครงการ แอชตัน จุฬา - สีลม
Ashton Chula - Silom

1.1 กม.

เดินประมาณ 13 นาที

คอนโดให้เช่า Ashton Chula - Silom

มีคอนโดให้เช่า 575 ประกาศ

ขายคอนโด Ashton Chula - Silom

มีคอนโดขาย 275 ประกาศ

logo โครงการ ศุภาลัย พรีเมียร์ สี่พระยา - สามย่าน
Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan

1.1 กม.

เดินประมาณ 13 นาที

logo โครงการ ไอดีโอ คิว จุฬา - สามย่าน
IDEO Q Chula - Samyan

1.2 กม.

เดินประมาณ 14 นาที

logo โครงการ ไนท์บริดจ์ ไพร์ม สาทร
Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

1.3 กม.

เดินประมาณ 16 นาที

logo โครงการ ริธึ่ม สาทร