59 Heritage 2 bedrooms, for sale

ขาย
คอนโดมิเนียม

อัพเดทล่าสุด :

-

เลขที่ประกาศ :

6049264

เข้าชม :

แจ้งรายงานประกาศ
Share
รูป 59 Heritage 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 1/11
รูป 59 Heritage 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 2/11
รูป 59 Heritage 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 3/11
รูป 59 Heritage 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 4/11
รูป 59 Heritage 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 5/11
รูป 59 Heritage 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 6/11
รูป 59 Heritage 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 7/11
รูป 59 Heritage 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 8/11
รูป 59 Heritage 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 9/11
รูป 59 Heritage 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 10/11
รูป 59 Heritage 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 11/11
ดูรูปทั้งหมด 11 รูป
10,500,000 (143,836 บาท/ตร.ม.)
2 ห้องนอน
2 ห้องน้ำ
73 ตร.ม.

59 เฮอริเทจ วัฒนา กรุงเทพมหานคร -

ไปที่แผนที่

ข้อมูลประกาศ

**Prime Thong Lo Residence — Rare Spacious Unit in Sukhumvit 59**

***SPECIAL OFFER! 10,500,000 THB***
Exclusively for Homefinder Bangkok clients

**Unit Details**

— 2 bedrooms
— 2 bathrooms
— 72.66 sqm usable area
— Large functional layout rarely found in newer developments
— Bright living spaces with excellent privacy
— Ideal for residential living or long-term investment
— Secure parking for residents

Contact us now to secure this exclusive offer and arrange a private viewing.
Tel : 095 774 2820 / 063 546 2462
Line OA : @homefinderbangkok

**ABOUT THIS PROPERTY**
59 Heritage offers a rare balance of privacy, convenience, and spacious urban living in the heart of Sukhumvit-Thong Lo. Located within walking distance to BTS Thong Lo, the project provides easy access to Bangkok’s leading lifestyle destinations while maintaining a quieter residential atmosphere inside Sukhumvit 59. Unlike many newer condominiums, the residence features a generously sized layout with practical living spaces ideal for families, professionals, and long-term residents. This property presents excellent value for buyers seeking a prime Sukhumvit address with strong rental and resale potential.

**Key Features**

— Prime Sukhumvit 59 location near BTS Thong Lo
— Rare large floor plan compared to newer condominiums
— Low-density development with enhanced residential privacy
— Strong investment and rental demand in Thong Lo area
— Excellent balance between lifestyle convenience and tranquility

**Facilities**

— Communal swimming pool and fitness center
— Sauna and yoga/stretching area
— Landscaped garden and BBQ area