Luxurious Hyde Sukhumvit 13 Condo in Bangkok
อัพเดทล่าสุด :
-
เลขที่ประกาศ :
5890793
เข้าชม :
ไฮด์ สุขุมวิท วัฒนา กรุงเทพมหานคร -
ข้อมูลประกาศ
Property Overview
Experience the epitome of urban luxury in this stunning 431 sqm condo located in the prestigious Hyde Sukhumvit 13. Nestled in the vibrant district of Khlong Tan Nuea, Watthana, this 43rd-floor residence offers breathtaking cityscape views and comes with the advantage of freehold ownership. The condominium boasts a sophisticated design, comprising three spacious bedrooms and four modern bathrooms.
Luxurious Living Spaces
The living room is an epitome of elegance, outfitted with a modern sectional sofa, marble coffee table, and decorative ceiling lights that enhance the contemporary decor. Large windows bathe the space in natural light, emphasizing a neutral color palette complemented by plush area rugs and hardwood flooring. An open-concept design seamlessly integrates with the dining area, featuring a grand dining table under exquisite chandelier lighting.
Amenities and Features
- Rooftop pool with panoramic city views
- Modern kitchen and stylish dining room
- Master bathroom with marble finishes and city-view bathtub
- Artful staircase with glass railing and recessed lighting
- Elegant bedroom with king-size bed and ambient lighting
The buildings rooftop pool and garden provide a serene escape with a backdrop of Bangkoks skyline, enhancing the luxurious living experience at Hyde Sukhumvit 13.
รายละเอียด
- Hyde Sukhumvit
- 133,000,000 (307,586 บาท/ตร.ม.)
- 3 ห้องนอน
- 43
- 3 ห้องนอน
- 4 ห้องน้ำ
- 432.4 ตร.ม.
สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวก
- ภายในห้อง
- ภายในโครงการ

วัฒนา กรุงเทพมหานคร
219 ประกาศเช่า
103 ประกาศขาย
รายละเอียดโครงการ
ประกาศขายในโครงการ ไฮด์ สุขุมวิท
คอนโด สตูดิโอ ที่ ไฮด์ สุขุมวิท 13 คอนโดมิเนี่ยม ใกล้ BTS นานา (ID 2914931)1 ห้องนอน46.11m2ชั้น 10฿8,500,000NEW !
คอนโด 3-ห้องนอน ที่ ไฮด์ สุขุมวิท 13 คอนโดมิเนี่ยม ใกล้ BTS นานา (ID 2631548)3 ห้องนอน432m2ชั้น 39฿133,000,000UPDATE !
คอนโด 3-ห้องนอน ที่ ไฮด์ สุขุมวิท 13 คอนโดมิเนี่ยม ใกล้ BTS นานา (ID 2008993)3 ห้องนอน125m2ชั้น 30฿30,000,000UPDATE !
คอนโด 2-ห้องนอน ที่ ไฮด์ สุขุมวิท 13 คอนโดมิเนี่ยม ใกล้ BTS นานา (ID 1035612)2 ห้องนอน110m2ชั้น 21฿20,900,000UPDATE !
คอนโด 3-ห้องนอน ที่ ไฮด์ สุขุมวิท 13 คอนโดมิเนี่ยม ใกล้ BTS นานา (ID 2874164)3 ห้องนอน252m2ชั้น 37฿70,000,000NEW !
คอนโด สตูดิโอ ที่ ไฮด์ สุขุมวิท 13 คอนโดมิเนี่ยม ใกล้ BTS นานา (ID 2744755)1 ห้องนอน42.9m2ชั้น -฿8,240,000UPDATE !
คอนโด 2-ห้องนอน ที่ ไฮด์ สุขุมวิท 13 คอนโดมิเนี่ยม ใกล้ BTS นานา (ID 2744768)2 ห้องนอน85m2ชั้น 15฿20,000,000UPDATE !
คอนโด 2-ห้องนอน ที่ ไฮด์ สุขุมวิท 13 คอนโดมิเนี่ยม ใกล้ BTS นานา (ID 2828470)2 ห้องนอน110m2ชั้น 33฿19,900,000UPDATE !
คอนโด 3-ห้องนอน ที่ ไฮด์ สุขุมวิท 13 คอนโดมิเนี่ยม ใกล้ BTS นานา (ID 2873796)3 ห้องนอน448m2ชั้น 42฿160,000,000UPDATE !
ขายคอนโด ไฮด์ สุขุมวิท 13 BTS-นานา คลองเตยเหนือ เขต วัฒนา กรุงเทพ CX-10433 ✅ ทักไลน์ @connexproperty ตอบทันที ทีมงานมืออาชีพ ✅1 ห้องนอน48.2m2ชั้น 15฿8,300,000UPDATE !

ที่ตั้ง & สถานที่ใกล้เคียง
โครงการใกล้เคียง

0 กม.
2.3 กม.
2.9 กม.
5.7 กม.
2.5 กม.
4.4 กม.
2.7 กม.
3.9 กม.
4.6 กม.
2.8 กม.
3.7 กม.
4.4 กม.
4.9 กม.
3.9 กม.
4.4 กม.
2 กม.
4.3 กม.
2.7 กม.
6.2 กม.
0 กม.
0 กม.
0 กม.
2.9 กม.
2.9 กม.
0 กม.
2.5 กม.
3 กม.
0 กม.
0 กม.
0 กม.
0 กม.
2.2 กม.
2.7 กม.
3.9 กม.
4.6 กม.
2.8 กม.
3.7 กม.
4.4 กม.
4.9 กม.
3.9 กม.
4.4 กม.
ประกาศอื่นๆในโครงการ Hyde Sukhumvit
ประเภทห้อง
เรียงตาม:
เลื่อนประกาศล่าสุด
ให้นายหน้ามืออาชีพช่วยค้นหาให้ฟรี

ประกาศขายคอนโด 3 ห้องนอน ในโครงการอื่นๆ ใกล้เคียง