102.0 ตร.ม. 2 ห้องนอน 2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน คลองตัน
อัพเดทล่าสุด :
-
เลขที่ประกาศ :
5140926
เข้าชม :
ดิ เอสเทลล์ พร้อมพงษ์ คลองเตย กรุงเทพมหานคร -
ข้อมูลประกาศ
Experience unparalleled luxury in this 18th-floor condo located in the prestigious The Estelle Phrom Phong. With an expansive 102 sqm interior, this partially furnished residence boasts two spacious bedrooms and two modern bathrooms, offering a serene escape amid Bangkoks vibrant lifestyle.
Impressive Living and Dining Spaces
The living area is adorned with large floor-to-ceiling windows that provide breathtaking city views and flood the space with natural light. The exquisite hardwood flooring compliments the modern recessed lighting and accent walls, creating a warm and inviting ambiance.
Contemporary Kitchen and Elegant Bathrooms
The sleek kitchen features top-of-the-line integrated appliances, ample storage, and unique touches like a mirror backsplash and marble flooring. The bathrooms are showcases of modern design, with features such as a freestanding bathtub, marble tile flooring, and wall-mounted fixtures, providing a spa-like retreat.
Serene and Spacious Bedrooms
Both bedrooms offer immense charm with wooden flooring and floor-to-ceiling windows offering stunning views. Recessed ceiling lighting and a neutral color palette further enhance the sense of tranquility, making these spaces perfect for relaxation.
Enjoy the privileges of freehold ownership in a building that epitomizes modern opulence, with only 157 exclusive units across 37 floors. The Estelle Phrom Phong provides an exceptional lifestyle choice in the heart of Bangkoks thriving Khlong Toei district.
รายละเอียด
- The Estelle Phrom Phong
- 35,735,000 (350,343 บาท/ตร.ม.)
- 2 ห้องนอน
- 18
- 2 ห้องนอน
- 2 ห้องน้ำ
- 102 ตร.ม.
สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวก
- ภายในห้อง
- ภายในโครงการ

คลองเตย กรุงเทพมหานคร
134 ประกาศเช่า
40 ประกาศขาย
รายละเอียดโครงการ
ประกาศขายในโครงการ ดิ เอสเทลล์ พร้อมพงษ์

ขาย คอนโด 2 ห้องนอน ในโครงการ ดิ เอสเทลล์ พร้อมพงษ์ 61522382 ห้องนอน143.44m2ชั้น 15฿55,000,000UPDATE !
LTH5459 – The Estelle Phrom Phong FOR SALE 2 beds 2 baths size 92.5 Sq.M. Nearby BTS Phrom Phong station start 28.08 – 31.34 MB2 ห้องนอน92.5m2ชั้น 0฿31,340,000UPDATE !
LTH5458 – The Estelle Phrom Phong FOR SALE 2 beds 2 baths size 104 Sq.M. Nearby BTS Phrom Phong station start 37.76 – 42.65 MB2 ห้องนอน104m2ชั้น 0฿42,650,000UPDATE !
LTH5457 – The Estelle Phrom Phong FOR SALE 2 beds 2 baths size 89.5 Sq.M. Nearby BTS Phrom Phong station start 29.03 – 35.70 MB2 ห้องนอน89.5m2ชั้น 0฿35,700,000UPDATE !
LTH5460 – The Estelle Phrom Phong FOR SALE 1 bed 1 bath size 57.5 Sq.M. Nearby BTS Phrom Phong station start 19.9 – 28.75 MB1 ห้องนอน57.5m2ชั้น 0฿28,750,000UPDATE !
LTH4293 – The Estelle Phrom Phong FOR SALE 2 beds 2 baths size 132.5 Sq.M. Nearby BTS Phrom Phong station ONLY 39.02 MB2 ห้องนอน132.5m2ชั้น 0฿39,020,000UPDATE !
ที่ตั้ง & สถานที่ใกล้เคียง
โครงการใกล้เคียง

5.5 กม.
0 กม.
4.2 กม.
3.1 กม.
0 กม.
0 กม.
2.5 กม.
2.9 กม.
4 กม.
3.4 กม.
0 กม.
0 กม.
4 กม.
3.1 กม.
5.3 กม.
4.1 กม.
4.2 กม.
2.5 กม.
0 กม.
0 กม.
0 กม.
2.3 กม.
0 กม.
4.2 กม.
0 กม.
0 กม.
0 กม.
2.6 กม.
2.5 กม.
2.9 กม.
4 กม.
3.4 กม.
0 กม.
0 กม.
4 กม.
3.1 กม.
5.3 กม.
4.1 กม.
ประกาศอื่นๆในโครงการ The Estelle Phrom Phong
ประเภทห้อง
เรียงตาม:
เลื่อนประกาศล่าสุด
ให้นายหน้ามืออาชีพช่วยค้นหาให้ฟรี

ประกาศขายคอนโด 2 ห้องนอน ในโครงการอื่นๆ ใกล้เคียง
ประกาศเช่าคอนโด 2 ห้องนอน ในโครงการอื่นๆ ใกล้เคียง

![ราคาดีที่สุด! คอนโด 2 ห้องนอน Noble Reveal ใกล้ BTS เอกมัย 200 ม. รีโนเวทใหม่ สไตล์มินิมอลหรู ทำเลสุขุมวิท–ทองหล่อ [U1985457]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202602/20260219/rdL61KmmmXN4TTLY4vic.jpg?width=486&height=360)

![ดีลแรงสุขุมวิท 11 คอนโดหรู 2 ห้องนอน ต่ำกว่าตลาด ใจกลาง CBD - [U6210404]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202605/20260513/8gLmvfzZe9Q4PZsSUu1i.jpg?width=486&height=360)

![ขายด่วน คอนโด 2 ห้องนอน Taka Haus เอกมัย ราคาดี 7.88 ล้าน ลงทุนคุ้ม - [U6024424]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202604/20260423/gLvHsCj6vCd1gU6RoyLz.jpg?width=486&height=360)