80.0 ตร.ม. 1 ห้องนอน 2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน มักกะสัน
อัพเดทล่าสุด :
-
เลขที่ประกาศ :
5094630
เข้าชม :
วิลล่า อโศก ราชเทวี กรุงเทพมหานคร -
ข้อมูลประกาศ
Premium Living in Makkasan, Bangkok
Discover an opulent lifestyle in this exquisite two-storey condo located on the ninth floor of the prestigious Villa Asoke in Makkasan, Ratchathewi. Spanning 80 sqm, this lavish condominium offers a unique blend of modern elegance and comfort, perfectly suitable for discerning buyers.
The one-bedroom, two-bathroom layout is optimally designed, featuring a sophisticated interior filled with contemporary decor. The expansive living and dining areas boast dark contemporary themes with recessed lighting, and an open-plan layout that provides an airy and spacious ambiance.
Notable features include large, floor-to-ceiling windows, chic geometric curtains, and an integrated air-conditioning system for ultimate comfort. The built-in modern kitchen is a chef’s delight with its marble countertops, gold cabinetry, and state-of-the-art appliances.
The unit is fully furnished with elegant furniture, including a leather sectional sofa and chic dining set, reflecting the condos luxurious nature. The bedroom offers a peaceful retreat with a king-size bed and an ensuite bathroom with glass partitioning, enhancing the sense of space.
Include the comfort of a walk-in closet and wooden flooring throughout, providing a sleek and cohesive design.
รายละเอียด
- Villa Asoke
- 10,700,000 (133,750 บาท/ตร.ม.)
- 1 ห้องนอน
- 9
- 1 ห้องนอน
- 2 ห้องน้ำ
- 80 ตร.ม.
สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวก
- ภายในห้อง
- ภายในโครงการ

ราชเทวี กรุงเทพมหานคร
204 ประกาศเช่า
117 ประกาศขาย
รายละเอียดโครงการ
ประกาศขายในโครงการ วิลล่า อโศก
🔥2นอน Duplex ไซส์ใหญ่ มีอ่างอาบน้ำ ห้องแต่งหรู เฟอร์แน่นมาก ลงทุนสุดคุ้ม บนทำเลดีๆ ใกล้ มศว. , MRT เพชรบุรี @ Villa Asoke2 ห้องนอน81m2ชั้น xx฿10,690,000UPDATE !
📌 ขายคอนโด วิลล่า อโศก อาคาร 1 ชั้น 19 1 ห้องนอน ขนาด 41.00 ตรม ใกล้ MRT เพชรบุรี1 ห้องนอน41m2ชั้น 19฿5,500,000NEW !
R0327 ขาย ซื้อ คอนโด อโศก วิลล่า อโศก Villa Asoke ใกล้ มศว. ราคาถูก สนใจ Line: @951qfbf1 ห้องนอน41m2ชั้น 15+฿5,500,000NEW !
✨ Renovated Unit in CBD Location - Villa Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi1 ห้องนอน40m2ชั้น 2x฿5,000,000UPDATE !

Luxury unit , Villa Asoke 💖 ยูนิตสวย ราคาดี 💥 ใกล้ MRT เพชรบุรี4 ห้องนอน303m2ชั้น 4x฿49,900,000UPDATE !
⚡ ด่วนที่สุด! Villa Asoke ห้องใหญ่ ราคาพิเศษ Villa Asoke ใกล้ MRT เพชรบุรี1 ห้องนอน48.66m2ชั้น 1x฿5,990,000UPDATE !

ที่ตั้ง & สถานที่ใกล้เคียง
โครงการใกล้เคียง

2 กม.

3 กม.
0 กม.
2.7 กม.
2.9 กม.
2.4 กม.
3.2 กม.
2.8 กม.
2.4 กม.
3.3 กม.
3.4 กม.
3.9 กม.
2.5 กม.
4.3 กม.
5.6 กม.
5.7 กม.
3.5 กม.
3 กม.
2.1 กม.
5.2 กม.
3.2 กม.
4.9 กม.
0 กม.
0 กม.
0 กม.
2.9 กม.
2.7 กม.
4.1 กม.
2.5 กม.
2.8 กม.
0 กม.
2.6 กม.
3.1 กม.
3.2 กม.
0 กม.
0 กม.
0 กม.
0 กม.
0 กม.
2 กม.
0 กม.
3.3 กม.
3.4 กม.
3.9 กม.
2.5 กม.
4.3 กม.
5.6 กม.
5.7 กม.
3.5 กม.
ประกาศอื่นๆในโครงการ Villa Asoke
ประเภทห้อง
เรียงตาม:
เลื่อนประกาศล่าสุด
ให้นายหน้ามืออาชีพช่วยค้นหาให้ฟรี

ประกาศขายคอนโด 1 ห้องนอน ในโครงการอื่นๆ ใกล้เคียง
ประกาศเช่าคอนโด 1 ห้องนอน ในโครงการอื่นๆ ใกล้เคียง