40.0 ตร.ม. 1 ห้องนอน 1 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน คลองตันเหนือ
อัพเดทล่าสุด :
-
เลขที่ประกาศ :
5233463
เข้าชม :
เอช สุขุมวิท 43 วัฒนา กรุงเทพมหานคร -
ข้อมูลประกาศ
Discover an exquisite 1-bedroom condo nestled in the esteemed H Sukhumvit 43 project, Khlong Toei Nuea, Watthana, Bangkok. This fully furnished unit offers an interior size of 40 sqm, encapsulating modern elegance and functionality at its finest.
Thoughtfully Designed Interiors
- The living room boasts a stylish blend of contemporary furnishings, featuring a cozy gray sofa, flat-screen TV, and a sleek white TV stand. The large window allows ample natural light, complemented with elegant curtains and wooden flooring for a warm ambiance.
- The modern kitchen is equipped with a built-in microwave, electric stove, and a convenient washing machine. Complete with under-cabinet lighting and sleek modern cabinetry, it presents a compact yet efficient space for culinary enthusiasts.
- The bedroom is a peaceful retreat with a comfortable double bed and natural lighting. Wooden floors and tasteful decor create a serene atmosphere, perfect for restful nights.
Features and Amenities
Situated on the 8th floor of a 32-floor building, enjoy the benefit of freehold ownership. The condo is fitted with contemporary lighting, air conditioning, and a coffee table in the living area to enhance your living experience.
Experience the blend of comfort and convenience in this charming condo, set in a prime Bangkok location.
รายละเอียด
- H Sukhumvit 43
- 7,900,000 (197,500 บาท/ตร.ม.)
- 1 ห้องนอน
- 8
- 1 ห้องนอน
- 1 ห้องน้ำ
- 40 ตร.ม.
สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวก
- ภายในห้อง
- ภายในโครงการ

วัฒนา กรุงเทพมหานคร
214 ประกาศเช่า
119 ประกาศขาย
รายละเอียดโครงการ
ประกาศขายในโครงการ เอช สุขุมวิท 43
💥Hot Deal 💥Modern design,H Sukhumvit 43 near BTS Phrom Phong2 ห้องนอน59.14m2ชั้น 11-20฿7,900,000UPDATE !
ขาย เอช คอนโด สุขุมวิท 43 (H Sukhumvit 43) ชั้น 14 ขนาด 40.41 ตรม เฟอร์นิเจอร์ เครื่องใช้ไฟฟ้าครบ ห้องสวยพร้อมอยู่ ใกล้ BTS พร้อมพงษ์1 ห้องนอน40.41m2ชั้น 14฿5,490,000UPDATE !
🔥 สำหรับขาย- เช่า !! ห้องไซส์ใหญ่, วิวสวย, ชั้นสูง 16++, มีอ่างอาบน้ำ!! 🔥 Code C20230111000.....H Sukhumvit 43, 1 นอน, 1 น้ำ, แต่งครบ, ราคาพิเศษ!!📣1 ห้องนอน43m2ชั้น 16++฿7,990,000UPDATE !

P-118634 ต้องการขายคอนโด เอช สุขุมวิท 43 ซ. พร้อมมิตร Khlong Tan Nuea, Watthana, Bangkok Line Id: @easythaihome 085-592-28971 ห้องนอน41m2ชั้น 8฿5,900,000UPDATE !
ขายคอนโด เอช สุขุมวิท 43 BTS-พร้อมพงษ์ คลองตันเหนือ เขต วัฒนา กรุงเทพ CX-82992 ✅ ทักไลน์ @connexproperty ตอบทันที ทีมงานมืออาชีพ ✅1 ห้องนอน47.57m2ชั้น 13฿6,900,000UPDATE !
🔥🔥🔥 ขายคอนโด เอช สุขุมวิท 43 BTS-พร้อมพงษ์ คลองตันเหนือ เขต วัฒนา กรุงเทพ CX-101216 ✅ ทักไลน์ @connexproperty ตอบทันที ทีมงานมืออาชีพ ✅ 🔥🔥🔥1 ห้องนอน40m2ชั้น 14฿4,990,000UPDATE !
SC0377🔥 ขายด่วนเอช สุขุมวิท 43 1นอน 42ตร.ม ชั้น12A วิวสบายตา🔥⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛1 ห้องนอน42m2ชั้น 12A฿7,400,000UPDATE !
ที่ตั้ง & สถานที่ใกล้เคียง
โครงการใกล้เคียง

0 กม.
2.1 กม.
5.5 กม.
4.5 กม.
3 กม.
2.4 กม.
2.2 กม.
0 กม.
3.1 กม.
3.2 กม.
3.3 กม.
2.9 กม.
3.6 กม.
3.7 กม.
3.4 กม.
3.5 กม.
2.6 กม.
3.4 กม.
2.9 กม.
0 กม.
2.9 กม.
0 กม.
4.3 กม.
0 กม.
0 กม.
3.1 กม.
3.1 กม.
3.2 กม.
3.3 กม.
2.9 กม.
3.6 กม.
3.7 กม.
3.4 กม.
3.5 กม.
ประกาศอื่นๆในโครงการ H Sukhumvit 43
ประเภทห้อง
เรียงตาม:
เลื่อนประกาศล่าสุด
ให้นายหน้ามืออาชีพช่วยค้นหาให้ฟรี

ประกาศขายคอนโด 1 ห้องนอน ในโครงการอื่นๆ ใกล้เคียง
ประกาศเช่าคอนโด 1 ห้องนอน ในโครงการอื่นๆ ใกล้เคียง