The Cube Loft Srinakarin–Theparak

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5904129

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture The Cube Loft Srinakarin–Theparak - 1/9
picture The Cube Loft Srinakarin–Theparak - 2/9
picture The Cube Loft Srinakarin–Theparak - 3/9
picture The Cube Loft Srinakarin–Theparak - 4/9
picture The Cube Loft Srinakarin–Theparak - 5/9
picture The Cube Loft Srinakarin–Theparak - 6/9
picture The Cube Loft Srinakarin–Theparak - 7/9
picture The Cube Loft Srinakarin–Theparak - 8/9
picture The Cube Loft Srinakarin–Theparak - 9/9
View 9 photos
1,900,000 (62,665 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 2
30.32 sq.m.

THE CUBE LOFT Srinakarin - Theppharak Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn -

View on map

Listing Detail

✅ Condo Near MRT Only 100 m., Special Unit with Wide Balcony, Fully Furnished ✅ The Cube Loft Srinakarin–Theparak เดอะ คิวบ์ ลอฟท์ ศรีนครินทร์–เทพารักษ์

“Information”

🔥 For Sale: The Cube Loft Srinakarin–Theparak, near MRT Si Bearing Station only 100 m., special unit next to swimming pool

💰 Price: 1,900,000 THB

🔥 Free transfer fee (within June)

✨ Highlights

• Only 100 m. to MRT Yellow Line, Si Bearing Station

• Special unit with wide balcony, only 6 units in the project

• Poolside unit

• Fully furnished, ready to move in

• Free 1 air conditioner (bedroom)

• Prime Srinakarin location, convenient access to multiple expressways

🛏 Property Details

• Size: 30.32 sq.m.

• 1 bedroom / 1 bathroom / 1 living room / kitchenette

• 2nd floor, Building B

• Fully furnished

• Wide balcony

🌳 Facilities

• Saltwater swimming pool, fitness

• Sauna, Co-Working Space, Meeting Room

• Sky Garden, Joy Party Space

• Tutor Space with Free Wi-Fi, Lobby

• Vending machines (7-11, Tao Bin)

• 24-hour security system and Smart Locker

📍 Nearby Locations

🏢 Shopping Centers

• FoodLand Srinakarin: 1 km

• Jas Urban Srinakarin: 1.2 km

• Makro Srinakarin: 3 km

• Paradise Park Srinakarin: 7 km

• Seacon Square Srinakarin: 7 km

• Mega Bangna: 9.9 km

✈️ Airport

• Suvarnabhumi Airport: approximately 25–30 minutes

🏫 Schools

• Thai-Singapore International School: 450 m

• St. Joseph Bangna School: 2.2 km

• La Salle School: 3.8 km

• Bangkok Patana School: 4.7 km

• Assumption Samutprakarn School: 6.1 km

• St. Joseph Tipawan School: 6.4 km

🏥 Hospitals

• Sikarin Hospital: 3 km

• Thai Nakarin Hospital: 7.5 km

Property Code: BES 501

📞 Contact for more information / Schedule a viewing

📱 Call

📞 094-946-3652 (Khun Kuang)

📞 094-242-6936 (Khun Ning)

📞 089-496-5451 (Khun Pat)

📞 06-5090-7257 (Office)