3-story townhome for rent in Supalai Ville Ekkamai-Ramintra.

Rent
Town house

Last Update :

-

Number :

6137668

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 3-story townhome for rent in Supalai Ville Ekkamai-Ramintra. - 1/30
picture 3-story townhome for rent in Supalai Ville Ekkamai-Ramintra. - 2/30
picture 3-story townhome for rent in Supalai Ville Ekkamai-Ramintra. - 3/30
picture 3-story townhome for rent in Supalai Ville Ekkamai-Ramintra. - 4/30
picture 3-story townhome for rent in Supalai Ville Ekkamai-Ramintra. - 5/30
picture 3-story townhome for rent in Supalai Ville Ekkamai-Ramintra. - 6/30
picture 3-story townhome for rent in Supalai Ville Ekkamai-Ramintra. - 7/30
picture 3-story townhome for rent in Supalai Ville Ekkamai-Ramintra. - 8/30
picture 3-story townhome for rent in Supalai Ville Ekkamai-Ramintra. - 9/30
picture 3-story townhome for rent in Supalai Ville Ekkamai-Ramintra. - 10/30
picture 3-story townhome for rent in Supalai Ville Ekkamai-Ramintra. - 11/30
picture 3-story townhome for rent in Supalai Ville Ekkamai-Ramintra. - 12/30
picture 3-story townhome for rent in Supalai Ville Ekkamai-Ramintra. - 13/30
picture 3-story townhome for rent in Supalai Ville Ekkamai-Ramintra. - 14/30
picture 3-story townhome for rent in Supalai Ville Ekkamai-Ramintra. - 15/30
picture 3-story townhome for rent in Supalai Ville Ekkamai-Ramintra. - 16/30
picture 3-story townhome for rent in Supalai Ville Ekkamai-Ramintra. - 17/30
picture 3-story townhome for rent in Supalai Ville Ekkamai-Ramintra. - 18/30
picture 3-story townhome for rent in Supalai Ville Ekkamai-Ramintra. - 19/30
picture 3-story townhome for rent in Supalai Ville Ekkamai-Ramintra. - 20/30
picture 3-story townhome for rent in Supalai Ville Ekkamai-Ramintra. - 21/30
picture 3-story townhome for rent in Supalai Ville Ekkamai-Ramintra. - 22/30
picture 3-story townhome for rent in Supalai Ville Ekkamai-Ramintra. - 23/30
picture 3-story townhome for rent in Supalai Ville Ekkamai-Ramintra. - 24/30
picture 3-story townhome for rent in Supalai Ville Ekkamai-Ramintra. - 25/30
picture 3-story townhome for rent in Supalai Ville Ekkamai-Ramintra. - 26/30
picture 3-story townhome for rent in Supalai Ville Ekkamai-Ramintra. - 27/30
picture 3-story townhome for rent in Supalai Ville Ekkamai-Ramintra. - 28/30
picture 3-story townhome for rent in Supalai Ville Ekkamai-Ramintra. - 29/30
picture 3-story townhome for rent in Supalai Ville Ekkamai-Ramintra. - 30/30
View 30 photos
24,000/ month
3 Bed
3 Bath
3 fl.
31 sq.wa.
124 sq.m.

Supalai Ville Ekkamai - Ramintra Bueng Kum Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Listing Information

  • Supalai Ville Ekkamai - Ramintra
  • 24,000/ month
  • 2 month
  • 1 month
  • 3 fl.
  • 3 Bed
  • 3 Bath
  • 31 sq.wa.
  • 124
  • 2 slots
  • Fully

Facilities

  • Home amenities
  • Project Facilities
Furniture
Home phone
Air conditioner
Hot/warm water heater
Room digital lock system
Bath
TV
Cooking stove
Fridge
Hood
ListingFacility:LIFT
Parking
Motorcycle Parking
WIFI
CCTV
Swimming Pool
Fitness
Sauna
Steam Room
EV-Charger
Washing machine
Microwave
ListingFacility:LIFT
Parking
Motorcycle Parking
Security
WIFI
CCTV
Swimming Pool
Sauna
Steam Room
Fitness
Shuttle Service
EV-Charger
Park / BBQ Areas
Kids Playground
Stadium (Tennis/Basketball)
Library
Meeting Room
Convenience Store
Restaurant
Laundry

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

Suan Thong Villa 3

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Nuan Phaka

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

Thanyakan

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

Sahachock

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

logo project Thip Nakorn
Thip Nakorn

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

Remaining units in Supalai Ville Ekkamai - Ramintra

SaleRent

Bed Amount

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for rent listings (2)
Haven’t found the right listing inSupalai Ville Ekkamai - Ramintrafor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of town house nearby

  • TOWN HOUSE 21.6 Sq.w. Bang Khen Bangkok for 4.7M
    SaleTown house
    TOWN HOUSE 21.6 Sq.w. Bang Khen Bangkok for 4.7M
    Bang Khen Bangkok
    ฿4,730,000
    UPDATE !

    No project

  • 🔥 Townhome for Sale atThe Terrace Ramintra 65 by Land & Houses | Near Pink Line MRT
    SaleTown house
    🔥 Townhome for Sale atThe Terrace Ramintra 65 by Land & Houses | Near Pink Line MRT
    Bang Khen Bangkok
    ฿4,990,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
    180 sqm
  •  District Ekkamai-Ramintra Home office
    SaleHome Office
    District Ekkamai-Ramintra Home office
    Bueng Kum Bangkok
    ฿21,900,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    5 Bath
    510 sqm
  • For Sell Town house LANDMARK EKAMAI-RAMINDRA 3-story 3 bedroom 4 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    For Sell Town house LANDMARK EKAMAI-RAMINDRA 3-story 3 bedroom 4 bathroom
    Lat Phrao Bangkok
    ฿13,600,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
    172 sqm
  • For Sell Town house SIXNATURE WATCHARAPOL 3-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    For Sell Town house SIXNATURE WATCHARAPOL 3-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Bang Khen Bangkok
    ฿3,690,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    170 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house CASA CITY 2 SUKONTHASAWAT 3-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house CASA CITY 2 SUKONTHASAWAT 3-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Lat Phrao Bangkok
    ฿4,990,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    210 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house PRADYA HOMETOWN 4-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house PRADYA HOMETOWN 4-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Bueng Kum Bangkok
    ฿6,300,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    260 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house LOET UBON RAMINTRA 2-story 2 bedroom 2 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house LOET UBON RAMINTRA 2-story 2 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Bang Khen Bangkok
    ฿2,500,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    95 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house BAAN SUANRIMBUENG 2-story 2 bedroom 2 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house BAAN SUANRIMBUENG 2-story 2 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Bang Khen Bangkok
    ฿2,390,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    95 sqm
  • Listings for rent of town house nearby

  • #Z4597💥 140269 🔥House for Rent: The Landmark Ekkamai-Ramintra
    RentTown house
    #Z4597💥 140269 🔥House for Rent: The Landmark Ekkamai-Ramintra
    Lat Phrao Bangkok
    ฿65,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
    168 sqm
  • #Z2297💥040968🔥House for rent: Panasiri Residences Kaset-Nawamin
    RentTown house
    #Z2297💥040968🔥House for rent: Panasiri Residences Kaset-Nawamin
    Lat Phrao Bangkok
    ฿29,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
  • #R4653 House for rent Casa City Ladprao
    RentTown house
    #R4653 House for rent Casa City Ladprao
    Bueng Kum Bangkok
    ฿35,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
  • #R5086 House for rent  Sixnature Watcharapol
    RentTown house
    #R5086 House for rent Sixnature Watcharapol
    Bang Khen Bangkok
    ฿20,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
  • #Z1670 For Rent: Baan Klang Muang Classe Ekkamai-Ramintra
    RentTwin house
    #Z1670 For Rent: Baan Klang Muang Classe Ekkamai-Ramintra
    Lat Phrao Bangkok
    ฿59,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    4 Bath
  • #Z3928💥 020169 🔥For Rent: Home Office Nirvana@WORK Ladprao - Kasetnawamin
    RentHome Office
    #Z3928💥 020169 🔥For Rent: Home Office Nirvana@WORK Ladprao - Kasetnawamin
    Bueng Kum Bangkok
    ฿75,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    4 Bath
    363 sqm
  • #S5784  For Rent Town Plus Kaset-Nawamin
    RentTown house
    #S5784 For Rent Town Plus Kaset-Nawamin
    Bueng Kum Bangkok
    ฿27,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
  • #L108 🎉 170369 For rent Townhouse Soi Nawamin 149
    RentTown house
    #L108 🎉 170369 For rent Townhouse Soi Nawamin 149
    Bueng Kum Bangkok
    ฿33,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    184 sqm

    No project

  • #S3366  For Rent Casa City Sukontawat 2
    RentTown house
    #S3366 For Rent Casa City Sukontawat 2
    Lat Phrao Bangkok
    ฿38,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    210 sqm
  • #Z1545 For rent Premium Place Kaset-Nawamin
    RentHome Office
    #Z1545 For rent Premium Place Kaset-Nawamin
    Lat Phrao Bangkok
    ฿55,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
    244 sqm
  • #E867💕080669 Home Office for Rent, DISTRICT Ekkamai - Ramintra
    RentTwin house
    #E867💕080669 Home Office for Rent, DISTRICT Ekkamai - Ramintra
    Bueng Kum Bangkok
    ฿48,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    150.7 sqm
  • :

    Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
    242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
    Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

    Download Application

    Contact with us

    Verified by

    Copyright © 2019-2020 Zimple Internet Co., Ltd. , All rights reserved.